Member area
Imprimable
Challenges > VOR - Euregio, 01/01-31/12/2002, - - Euregio MTB Cup - Classement Général
List of reports > Euregio MTB Cup - Classement général
Search: Page: [1]
47 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
PlaceNameAgeNATTeam#ScrPtsCity
1.PUTTERS Guy40BELRSV521160Saint-Vith
2.KLINKHAMMER Hans43DEUSCHMIKO SPORT531009Mechernich
3.BRANTZ Wilfried41BELEIFELBIKER415869Ambleve
4.SLUYSMANS Martin42BELAMIS VTTISTES419793Battice
5.JUSTEN Hubert48BELRSV421785Saint-Vith
6.SCHUETT Bernd42DEUEINRUHR426680Simmerath
7.HOLPER Joseph44BELEIFELBIKER527669Saint-Vith
8.MAGDZIAK Klaus48DEUTHW429665Mechernick
9.VAN LOOCK Daniel41BELJONGE RENNERS333639Herent
10.CREMER Dieter41DEUEINRUHR441575Simmerath
11.SCHUMACHER Albrecht42DEUEINRUHR444557Simmerath
12.BILLIG Rainer41DEUFIREBIKE263408roetgen
13.NICHTS Ralf45DEU367390Solinsen
14.STEIN Manfred40DEUBERGWACHT ROHREN277370Monschau
15.BIELEN Danny43BELTHOMPSON282346Zonhoven
16.SCHAUSS Roland43BELDISTRICAR-DECORAMA290290Waimes
17.MARLY Alain41BELINTERMILLS296280Romsee
18.RENTMEISTER Rene48BELANDRE JEROME297279Waimes
19.KENKEL Peter42NLD298272Vaals
20.VANGENECHTEN Luc40BELTHOMPSON1117216Houthalen-Helchteren
21.FISCHER Karl-Heinz45DEUDUATHLON MAUSBACH1119214Stolberg
22.SAUTELET Philippe41BEL1134206Brussel 9
23.AMANN Joachim42DEUTV ROETGEN1140204Roetgen
24.NIESSEN Klaus45DEU1149198Simmerath
25.LINDEN Herman45BELTHOMPSON1156194Hechtel
26.GYS Guido47BELSC RAVAGO1158192Retie
27.VYNCKE Eric44BEL1173186Peer
28.BATS Ronald43BELDELVORA1178184Betekom
29.DETAILLE Marc40BEL1182181Spa
30.WETZELS Ralph42BELFUNBIKERS1202171La Calamine
31.REUTER Ernst40BEL1206170Eupen
32.VANDEVIVERE Marc44BEL1222162Beselare
33.KRINGS Alfred44BELEIFELBIKER1228159Elsenborn
34.NIESSEN Walter44DEU1232158Simmerath
35.HENSEN Manfred40DEUVIKTORIA1238155Simmerath
36.ORTMANN Rene44BEL1242151Eupen
37.PELZER George42BELFUNBIKERS1258145Montzen
38.GOFFART Theo47DEUHUPPENB1262142Simmerath
39.CREMER Dieter43DEUTV ROETGEN1264140Roetgen
40.KEUTGENS Jean43BELHELOWA1265139Lontzen
40.SCHOMMER Raymond46BELEIFELBIKER1265139Butgenbach
42.BYNENS Nicolas49BEL1277133Juprelle
43.PITZ Jean46BELAMB THEUX1283130Theux
44.WINTER Hans-Georg44DEUTHW1295121mechernich
45.KREUTZZE Johannes43DEURAINERS1304117duren
46.FOHNEN Nico49BELMMTROPHY131398Malmedy
47.VAN DEN BANDE Koen46BEL131791Edegem
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]