ImprimablePdf
Bouillon, 10/09/2017, BEL - Grand Raid Godefroy
List of reports
Search:

Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.

1.   45km Insc.: 303, Strt.: 257, Finis.: 222  

  • Classement à l'arrivée
  • Details
  • Top
    1. CARA Remi 1:58:10
    2. DE VOCHT Bart 1:58:12
    3. VANDEN HAESEVELDE Rob 2:00:20
    4. CARMASOL Colin 2:08:31
    5. GARNIER Thomas 2:10:05
     
    By category
    eli CARA Remi 1:58:10
    ma1 CASTEELS Nicolas 2:11:04
    ma2 THEODORE Christophe 2:16:31
    jun LAMBERT Sébastien 2:16:39
    deb PIERRET Julien 2:22:09
    ma3 FEVRIER Andre 2:23:19
    dam BLOCKX Stéphanie Bernadette 2:45:03


    2.   Ebike Insc.: 26, Strt.: 25, Finis.: 15  

  • Classement à l'arrivée
  • Details
  • Top
    1. GLIVIER Beart 2:15:50
    2. MASSON Grégory 2:20:10
    3. AHUIR Damien 2:29:22
    4. GILET Nico 2:35:57
    5. HUBERTY Jerome 2:38:54
     
    By category
    ma1 GLIVIER Beart 2:15:50
    eli MASSON Grégory 2:20:10
    ma2 AHUIR Damien 2:29:22
    ma3 DAMBLY Herve 2:39:17


    3.   70km Insc.: 437, Strt.: 415, Finis.: 344  

  • Classement à l'arrivée
  • Details
  • Top
    1. JAMIN Louis 3:12:21
    2. NYSSEN Kevin 3:12:38
    3. ANSELME Renaud 3:14:28
    4. VAN WYNSBERGHE Maxime 3:14:36
    5. GRÉGOIRE Simon 3:15:20
     
    By category
    eli JAMIN Louis 3:12:21
    jun ANSELME Renaud 3:14:28
    ma2 NOPPE Bas 3:25:02
    ma1 KNOCKAERT Sammy 3:31:25
    ma3 NICHELE Gabriel 3:40:05
    dam PIRARD Alice 3:47:56
    deb FERRETTI Lenny 3:56:55


    4.   130km Insc.: 60, Strt.: 56, Finis.: 23  

  • Result
  • Details
  • Top
    1. BRADEFER Géry 6:46:59
    2. COLLARD Olivier 7:10:20
    3. VANDENRIJT Pascal 7:25:59
    4. DUBOIS Frederic 7:28:37
    5. ROSART Benjamin 7:38:05
     
    By category
    ma1 BRADEFER Géry 6:46:59
    ma3 VANDENRIJT Pascal 7:25:59
    ma2 DUBOIS Frederic 7:28:37
    eli SAVOINI Aurélien 8:05:22
    dam CAUWENBERGH Katja 10:49:42


    5.   Combi -  

  • Details


  • 6.   BAM classements -  

  • Details


  • 7.   160km Insc.: 154, Strt.: 137, Finis.: 93  

  • Result
  • Details
  • Top
    1. PAULISSEN Roel 7:46:38
    2. VAN HOOVELS Kevin 7:48:58
    3. MASSAER Joris 7:49:17
    4. VAN DEN BULKE Ken 8:04:02
    5. VAN BOXSTAEL Stijn 8:04:08
     
    By category
    eli PAULISSEN Roel 7:46:38
    ma2 VAN DEN BULKE Ken 8:04:02
    ma1 DELAET Julien 8:04:08
    ma3 MONFORT Jean-Marc 9:35:35
    dam HESSENS Saskia 11:53:00


    8.   BK/CB XCM 2017 -  

  • Women Elite
  • Men Elite
  • Master1 , Master2, FUN


  • 9.   90km Insc.: 246, Strt.: 213, Finis.: 188  

  • Result
  • Details
  • Top
    1. DESCHEEMAEKER Steven 4:48:19
    2. OTTO Sébastien 5:06:33
    3. LAUBARY Benoit 5:08:02
    4. MEERSSCHAERT Maarten 5:10:51
    5. VANDEWEGHE Wesly 5:11:30
     
    By category
    ma1 DESCHEEMAEKER Steven 4:48:19
    fun BEULENS David 5:16:46
    ma2 MALFLIET Koen 5:24:11
    eli MOEYAERT Jonas 5:26:02
    ma3 WILS Stefan 6:06:53
    dam RUDZITE Guna 7:12:17