Member area
ImprimablePdf
Rotselaar, 10/02/2019, BEL - CrossCup Rotselaar
List of reports
Search:


1.   G-Cross Insc.: 31, Strt.: 31, Finis.: 31  

  • Result
  • Male - Top
    1. VAN PELT JUAN - 20 0:03:46
    2. SUMMA MATTIS - 81 0:03:48
    3. BRUERS KOBE - 21 0:03:50
     
    Female - Top
    1. DEVROYE MARIE - 81 0:04:32
    2. FIERENS ELIEN - 21 0:04:33
    3. VAN ESPEN HANNE - 21 0:05:05
     
    By category


    2.   AMH Insc.: 37, Strt.: 37, Finis.: 37  

  • Result
  • Male - Top
    1. VAN KAUTER JAAD - 20 0:04:17
    2. VANDEPERRE NIELS - 21 0:04:32
    3. MICHELS IAN - 21 0:04:33
     
    Female - Top
    1. KERKHOFS PETRA - 21 0:05:58
    2. DE BRAUWER AMY - 21 0:06:08
    3. HILLEWAERE JUSTINE - 21 0:06:24
     
    By category


    3.   BENJAMINS MEISJES - BENJAMINS FILLES 2011 Insc.: 33, Strt.: 33, Finis.: 31  

  • Result
  • Female - Top
    1. HELLINCKX NINON 0:03:19
    2. GORRENS ETOILIA 0:03:27
    3. STOCKMAN FEBE 0:03:32
     
    By category


    4.   BENJAMINS MEISJES - BENJAMINS FILLES 2010 Insc.: 48, Strt.: 48, Finis.: 48  

  • Result
  • Female - Top
    1. TYTGAT JOKE 0:03:19
    2. MICHIELS ANS 0:03:19
    3. HOLEMANS NOA 0:03:30
     
    By category


    5.   BENJAMINS JONGENS - BENJAMINS GARCONS 2011 Insc.: 45, Strt.: 45, Finis.: 44  

  • Result
  • Male - Top
    1. DE BELDER LUKA 0:03:15
    2. DE CREMER MAICO 0:03:18
    3. MYLEMANS TIM 0:03:20
     
    By category


    6.   BENJAMINS JONGENS - BENJAMINS GARCONS 2010 Insc.: 54, Strt.: 54, Finis.: 54  

  • Result
  • Male - Top
    1. NEYT VICTOR 0:03:02
    2. BARRA LENNY 0:03:04
    3. VAN BREEDAM ALEXANDER 0:03:07
     
    By category


    7.   PUPILLEN MEISJES - PUPILLES FILLES 2009 Insc.: 33, Strt.: 33, Finis.: 33  

  • Result
  • Female - Top
    1. HUYBRECHTS JANA 0:05:49
    2. VAN HOLLEBEKE FRAN 0:05:53
    3. VAN LOO KARLIJN 0:06:03
     
    By category


    8.   PUPILLEN MEISJES - PUPILLES FILLES 2008 Insc.: 50, Strt.: 50, Finis.: 50  

  • Result
  • Female - Top
    1. DEWIL MIRTE 0:05:22
    2. SMETS ANNELINE 0:05:24
    3. VERRIJCKEN LAURE 0:05:34
     
    By category


    9.   PUPILLEN JONGENS - PUPILLES GARCONS 2009 Insc.: 52, Strt.: 52, Finis.: 51  

  • Result
  • Male - Top
    1. VAN DER LEENE LARS 0:05:08
    2. LEROY MATS 0:05:15
    3. DEBUSSCHE NIEL 0:05:15
     
    By category


    10.   PUPILLEN JONGENS - PUPILLES GARCONS 2008 Insc.: 33, Strt.: 33, Finis.: 33  

  • Result
  • Male - Top
    1. DE BELDER MATTHIAS 0:04:56
    2. JORIS JINZE 0:04:57
    3. POLET GASPARD 0:05:06
     
    By category


    11.   MINIEMEN MEISJES - MINIMES FILLES 2007 Insc.: 38, Strt.: 38, Finis.: 37  

  • Result
  • Female - Top
    1. SCHOLLAERT SHANAYA ESTHER 0:07:19
    2. MOLINA ANNABEL 0:07:29
    3. VAN LOKEREN PHEBE 0:07:30
     
    By category


    12.   MINIEMEN MEISJES - MINIMES FILLES 2006 Insc.: 35, Strt.: 35, Finis.: 35  

  • Result
  • Female - Top
    1. MINNEBO LOTTE 0:06:17
    2. MOL RENÉE 0:06:20
    3. GOEDSEELS UMA 0:06:22
     
    By category


    13.   MINIEMEN JONGENS - MINIMES GARCONS 2007 Insc.: 46, Strt.: 46, Finis.: 46  

  • Result
  • Male - Top
    1. VERVOORT MATS 0:05:56
    2. BARRA LUCAS 0:06:02
    3. S' JONGERS RUNE 0:06:06
     
    By category


    14.   MINIEMEN JONGENS - MINIMES GARCONS 2006 Insc.: 29, Strt.: 29, Finis.: 29  

  • Result
  • Male - Top
    1. VERMEULEN ELLIOT 0:06:13
    2. FLAMENT JOHN 0:06:13
    3. KEPPERS CÉDRIC 0:06:21
     
    By category


    15.   KADETTEN DAMES - CADETTES FILLES Insc.: 74, Strt.: 74, Finis.: 74  

  • Result
  • Female - Top
    1. VANDER CRUYSSEN MAAIKE 0:09:12
    2. DECHAMPS MARIE 0:09:18
    3. PEUSENS FIEN 0:09:18
     
    By category


    16.   CADETTEN JONGENS - CADETS GARCONS Insc.: 88, Strt.: 88, Finis.: 87  

  • Result
  • Male - Top
    1. CEUNEN ZJEF 0:10:50
    2. LIEVENS CASPER 0:10:51
    3. HUYGENS FLORIAN 0:11:06
     
    By category


    17.   SCHOLIEREN DAMES - SCOLAIRES FILLES Insc.: 55, Strt.: 55, Finis.: 55  

  • Result
  • Female - Top
    1. GHIJSELINGS SYRAH 0:10:47
    2. VANDEGHINSTE EMMA 0:10:47
    3. MICHALEC ABIGAIL* 0:11:05
     
    By category


    18.   SCHOLIEREN HEREN - SCOLAIRES GARCONS Insc.: 70, Strt.: 70, Finis.: 69  

  • Result
  • Male - Top
    1. DUBAD ABDULLAH* 0:12:13
    2. VAN HAMMEE SIMON 0:12:42
    3. VANROY LOUIS 0:12:44
     
    By category


    19.   KORTE CROSS HEREN - CROSS COURT HOMMES Insc.: 89, Strt.: 89, Finis.: 89  

  • Result
  • Male - Top
    1. HUSTIN VALERE 0:08:57
    2. KERSTEN DIETER 0:08:57
    3. VALGAEREN SAM 0:08:59
     
    By category
    sen h HUSTIN VALERE 0:08:57
    m35 DE ZUTTER PAUL 0:10:26
    jun h SIMON EDOUARD 0:10:27
    m40 HSAINE JAWAD* 0:10:41
    m45 DE PAUW PASCAL 0:12:10


    20.   SENIOREN HEREN - SENIORS HOMMES Insc.: 56, Strt.: 56, Finis.: 54  

  • Result
  • Male - Top
    1. TIJTGAT LANDER 0:27:20
    2. RINGER RICHARD 0:27:35
    3. KIMELI ISAAC 0:27:45
     
    By category


    21.   SENIOREN DAMES - SENIORS DAMES Insc.: 47, Strt.: 47, Finis.: 46  

  • Result
  • Female - Top
    1. HOLT KATE 0:23:02
    2. LAUWAERT NINA 0:23:12
    3. VAN ACCOM SOFIE 0:23:24
     
    By category


    22.   JUNIOREN DAMES - JUNIORS DAMES Insc.: 29, Strt.: 29, Finis.: 29  

  • Result
  • Female - Top
    1. BRIGGS BECKY 0:16:28
    2. FLOCHART SHANNON 0:16:40
    3. TRIEST FEBE 0:16:51
     
    By category


    23.   JUNIOREN HEREN - JUNIORS HOMMES Insc.: 58, Strt.: 58, Finis.: 57  

  • Result
  • Male - Top
    1. VAN DE VELDE TIM 0:19:26
    2. MEGANCK SIMON 0:19:32
    3. WELLINGTON LACHLAN 0:19:38
     
    By category


    24.   MASTERS DAMES - MASTERS DAMES Insc.: 68, Strt.: 68, Finis.: 68  

  • Result
  • Female - Top
    1. VANDEN BEMPT SIGRID 0:16:42
    2. GORISSEN MIEKE 0:17:00
    3. VANNESTE CHARLINE 0:17:18
     
    By category
    w35 VANDEN BEMPT SIGRID 0:16:42
    w40 RAHMÉ MONA 0:17:40
    w50 PALMANS LIEVE 0:18:12
    w45 DE RYCKE NADIA 0:18:25
    w55 DE ROOSE CHRISTINE 0:20:37
    w60 DE VRIES RITA 0:21:02
    m65 HENDRIKX FRIEDA 0:22:03
    w70 FOSTER HILDA-ANN 0:25:22


    25.   MASTERS HEREN - MASTERS HOMMES Insc.: 77, Strt.: 77, Finis.: 75  

  • Result
  • Male - Top
    1. BYL JEAN-CHARLES 0:19:41
    2. ROELS JONAS 0:19:58
    3. HUYBRECHTS JURGEN 0:20:27
     
    By category
    m40 BYL JEAN-CHARLES 0:19:41
    m35 ROELS JONAS 0:19:58
    m45 COLPAERT CHRISTOPHE 0:20:52


    26.   MASTERS HEREN >50j - MASTERS HOMMES >50a Insc.: 83, Strt.: 83, Finis.: 81  

  • Result
  • Male - Top
    1. VANDEBOSCH PATRICK 0:15:34
    2. RENS STEFAN 0:15:46
    3. VAN DAELE PATRICK 0:15:55
     
    By category
    m50 VANDEBOSCH PATRICK 0:15:34
    m55 VAN DAELE PATRICK 0:15:55
    m60 HEYDE LUCIEN 0:17:28
    m65 PITTEVILS LUC 0:18:04
    m45 ROM GERT 0:18:08
    m70 LEYSEELE ERIK 0:18:58
    m75 JANSSENS HERMAN 0:23:20
    m80 DE SOETE GEORGES 0:31:41


    Electronic Timing

    Timing services