Member area
Imprimable
La Roche, 09-10/09/2017, BEL - Triathlon La Roche
List of reports > 1/2 Triathlon - Result
Search: Page: [1]
61 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
PlaceNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimeScrCity
1.2-VAN HOUTEM Timothy32BELSMO-SPECIALIZED3:40:251
2.3-METS Tom28BEL3:44:012
3.23-DALAIDEN Quentin24BELTRIBIKESTATION TEAM ELITE3:50:003
4.56-PRIEM Whytic24BELATOM63:50:384
5.7-VANDER MAST Wouter29BELATRIAC3:53:115
6.71-VANHOUTTE Witze25BEL3:53:246
7.33-DIDIER Antoine25BELTRIGT3:54:397
8.4-DE GROOFF David28BELTRINITY3:54:598
9.30-DE SCHROODER Benny37BELVIDA LOCA3:58:039
10.44-HORSTEN Niels26BELTRILLE4:01:5411
11.8-BAEYENS Lars22BELTRILLE4:08:0012
12.68-VANDEBROUCK Geoffrey33BELTRIATHLON TEAM LIMBURG4:14:4313
13.26-DE KONINCK Roel38BEL4:16:1214
14.25-DE KEYSER Kris34BELUNICAS TRIATHLON TEAM4:18:4315
15.45-JACOBS Joris29BELJTTL4:19:5917
16.43-HOOGEVEEN Alexander27NLDDE BOKS / SIOSPORT4:21:5719
17.60-SEBEL Oscar25NLDTTL4:22:2920
18.69-VANDENBERGHE Bernd33BELLENTRIAC VDB4:23:0821
19.65-VAN NIEUWENBORGH Davy35BELTRIAHOLICS4:26:0122
20.58-SCHOUPPE Dries31BELTSN4:26:0823
21.38-FRANS Raf33BELTRINITY4:34:1728
22.20-D'HOLLANDER Benjamin26BELATRIAC4:34:5729
23.63-THEWISSEN Steven31BELJTTL4:38:1431
24.75-VERMONT Bert23BEL4:38:5132
25.123-D'HAENE Gert-Jan27BEL4:41:2236SINT-DENIJS
26.55-PLAETEVOET Yannick23BELTRINITY4:41:5337
27.59-SCHOUPPE Staf35BELSPORTHUIS NOKERE4:42:4139
28.41-HEMELSOEN Bram25BELMIDLON4:44:1240
29.27-DE NAYER Jan36BELBIR4:47:2142
30.14-CADY Jonathan27BELROWOJO4:48:2844
31.48-LAUWERS Kenneth27BEL4:50:1145
32.18-CLUTS Tom38BELATRIAC4:52:5648
33.29-DE ROECK Mehdi33BEL4:53:4250
34.37-EVEN Max24LUX4:54:3652
35.12-BROEKAERT Bjorn32BELJORNO DESIGNS4:54:5453
36.72-VANPÉE Rolly37BEL4:55:0754
37.51-MINGELS Pieter28BELTTL4:55:1056
38.67-VAN ZANTEN Philip31NLD4:55:4657
39.17-CLAUS Bart32BEL4:55:5158
40.125-WELSLAV KristofBEL4:55:5559
41.24-DE JONG Merijn35NLD4:56:1160
42.35-DUBUISSON Yves37BELTDCH4:56:3361
43.76-WARGEE Steven39BEL5:00:1763
44.39-GERBRANDS Thijs-Jan36NLD5:01:1164
45.64-TIMMERMANS Patrice26BEL5:02:5566
46.19-COGGHE Jeroen34BELMIDLON5:07:3270
47.34-DRIEHUYS Rick32NLDRTC DEN HAAG5:07:4471
48.46-KOCH Frederik32BEL5:08:2873
49.52-MINNE Corentin36BEL5:08:3374
50.11-BONTE Michiel35BELL3A5:10:1375
51.50-MARIEN Jean-Philippe28BEL5:11:0876
52.22-D'HOOGE Michael27BEL5:11:1077
53.61-SOETAERT Bruno38BELGETT5:21:2083
54.40-GOOSSEN Ricardo36NLDFAN VAN AROLD5:23:4688
55.42-HENDRIKS Erik39NLD5:25:2190
56.54-PEETERS Danny36BELETZ5:26:4392
57.70-VANHOUCKE Gregory33BELGREG4LIFE5:30:3994
58.74-VERHAGEN Stefan35NLD6:14:09106
59.28-DE NEEF Nico35BEL6:16:05107
DNF31-DE VRIES Jeroen31NLD
DNF47-LARONDELLE Gaetan27BELBTC
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]