Member area
Imprimable
La Roche, 09-10/09/2017, BEL - Triathlon La Roche
List of reports > T3 - Homme - Result
Search: Page: [1]
60 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
PlaceNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimeScrCity
1.62-VAN HEMEL TimBELSP&O TRIATLONTEAM1:05:501
2.22-VAN EGDOM JorikBELSMO-SPECIALIZED TRIATLON 1:06:052
3.32-MAGNIEN DylanBELTRIGT - ARENA FUJI CBD1:06:193
4.34-VANDERPLANCKE ErwinBELTRIGT - ARENA FUJI CBD1:06:304
5.92-DE JAEGHER ArthurBELTDL VERBINNEN SPORT1:06:345
6.11-SUETENS TomBELZAMARO-WILIER-KTT1:06:506
7.21-CUYPERS JarnoBELSMO-SPECIALIZED TRIATLON 1:06:537
8.24-HILLEBREGT DonaldBELSMO-SPECIALIZED TRIATLON 1:07:128
9.41-METS TomBELATRIAC1:07:229
10.15-AKERSHOEK MarcoBELZAMARO-WILIER-KTT1:07:2410
11.61-VAN VAERENBERGH NealBELSP&O TRIATLONTEAM1:07:3711
12.81-LEJEUNE EmmanuelBEL3MD - TEAM VELDEMAN1:07:4512
13.13-VERHAEGEN JarneBELZAMARO-WILIER-KTT1:08:1013
14.131-BASSLÉ JorisBELTBT1:08:3614
15.94-LEMMENS TuurBELTDL VERBINNEN SPORT1:08:4515
16.103-MENGAL ArnaudBELTRIATHLON TEAM BRAINE1:08:5316
17.42-DIRCKEN LanderBELATRIAC1:09:1317
18.85-VANDEWALLE VincentBEL3MD - TEAM VELDEMAN1:09:2418
19.72-WERA JoachimBELTRIBE ACCENT1:09:2719
20.44-VERAMME KoenBELATRIAC1:09:2820
21.31-BALTY PierreBELTRIGT - ARENA FUJI CBD1:09:5521
22.43-LUXEM YerayBELATRIAC1:10:0022
23.16-MALCORPS RikBELZAMARO-WILIER-KTT1:10:0623
24.82-PAREYN PamphielBEL3MD - TEAM VELDEMAN1:10:2024
25.23-DE DOBBELAERE RobbeBELSMO-SPECIALIZED TRIATLON 1:10:2125
26.73-HENDRICKX KristofBELTRIBE ACCENT1:10:2226
27.26-TILMAN NicolasBELSMO-SPECIALIZED TRIATLON 1:10:3727
28.35-VAN DIEST ThomasBELTRIGT - ARENA FUJI CBD1:10:5628
29.71-VERBELEN RemcoBELTRIBE ACCENT1:11:0929
30.33-ROSU MichaelBELTRIGT - ARENA FUJI CBD1:11:1230
31.136-VANWALLEGHEM StanBELTBT1:11:1531
32.63-SCHAEPHERDERS BobBELSP&O TRIATLONTEAM1:11:2032
33.25-BEWITTE LowieBELSMO-SPECIALIZED TRIATLON 1:11:4433
34.76-VAN HAMME TimBELTRIBE ACCENT1:12:1634
35.46-DEVLEESCHOUWER ThomasBELATRIAC1:12:2635
36.135-VAN GERWEN TychoBELTBT1:13:0936
37.95-SWINNEN WannesBELTDL VERBINNEN SPORT1:13:1937
38.122-FLORIZOONE ThomasBELBTC1:13:2238
39.83-DE SMET LaurensBEL3MD - TEAM VELDEMAN1:13:4339
40.104-MUSEUR TanguyBELTRIATHLON TEAM BRAINE1:13:5040
41.84-CLERBOUT BrunoBEL3MD - TEAM VELDEMAN1:13:5541
42.134-SCHOONBAERT GallianoBELTBT1:13:5742
43.91-BOSMANS LukasBELTDL VERBINNEN SPORT1:14:2243
44.65-DE WACHTER JonasBELSP&O TRIATLONTEAM1:14:3744
45.45-VANDER MAST WouterBELATRIAC1:14:5145
46.96-WERA WoutBELTDL VERBINNEN SPORT1:15:0946
47.124-CARUSO MatteoBELBTC1:18:0747
48.123-DUPUIS YannickBELBTC1:18:4948
49.102-DEHARRE AdrienBELTRIATHLON TEAM BRAINE1:19:0349
50.121-LIEKENS JohanBELBTC1:19:1150
51.133-BOGAERT MikeBELTBT1:20:1251
52.86-ANNE FilipBEL3MD - TEAM VELDEMAN1:23:0452
53.113-DE LAET IgorBELSOLID ENDURANCE1:27:4853
54.106-PERCY MathieuBELTRIATHLON TEAM BRAINE1:32:4554
DSQ12-LAMBRECHTS AdamBELZAMARO-WILIER-KTT1:11:19
DNF101-DELPIERRE NathanBELTRIATHLON TEAM BRAINE
DNF75-FOLENS SimonBELTRIBE ACCENT
DNF125-HONY FloranBELBTC
DNF74-MATTHYS DriesBELTRIBE ACCENT
DNF14-VERBOVEN YorbenBELZAMARO-WILIER-KTT
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]