Member area
Imprimable
La Roche, 09-10/09/2017, BEL - Triathlon La Roche
List of reports > 1/8 Sprint - Result
Search: Page: [1]
68 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
Category
PosNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimePlaceNameScrCity
1.26-HOUBEN Antoon17BELACCENT-TRIBE1:11:381h181
2.49-VAN VOOREN Brecht20BELTRITEAM SOLIDPHARMA1:11:522h182
3.39-SABBE Jasper20BELEFC-ITC1:11:563h183
4.79-THIJS NickBEL1:15:041xxx4
5.9-CROES Peter33BEL1:15:334h185
6.54-APPERMANS Mario43BELJTTL1:17:221h406
7.16-EYCKMANS Wim34BEL1:20:085h187
8.8-COUWET Xavier36BEL1:21:126h188
9.23-HELLEMANS Tom36BELSMO SPECIALIZED1:22:217h189
10.1-APPERMANS Maarten17BELJTTL1:22:408h1810
11.45-VAN DEN ABBEELE Floris25BEL1:22:549h1811
12.48-VAN HECKE Tobias16BEL1:24:1010h1812
13.17-FEYAERTS Lars24BEL1:25:4611h1813
14.80-HELIN Loic38BEL3MD1:28:3112h1815TIENEN
15.2-BEKEMANS Jeroen37BEL1:28:4613h1816
16.38-ROSSEELS Bart35BEL1:29:4014h1817
17.3-BELLINCK Andreas34BELSAERNDA TEAM1:30:1015h1818
18.14-DUBOIS Pieter31BELJTTL1:30:2316h1819
19.52-WELSLAU Hans33BEL1:31:0517h1820
20.29-KIELEMOES Tim29BEL1:31:1118h1821
21.77-VAN DEN BERGH Mario47BEL1:31:152h4022GEEL
22.28-JANSSEN Kristof31BEL1:32:0719h1823
23.75-VANSWIJGENHOVEN Johnny53BELJTTL1:36:471h5024
24.13-DELERS Clément29BEL1:38:2020h1826
25.42-TE DORSTHORST William39NLDRTC1:39:2021h1828
26.6-COCKX Seppe30BELKORBEEK-LOVE GROOVESTATIO1:39:2422h1829
27.12-DEBEUCKELAERE Bart19BELIMMO VANDEPUTTE SPORTS1:40:0623h1830
28.35-RASSCHAERT Davy25BEL1:41:1024h1831
29.24-HEYMAN Jeroen26BEL1:41:1025h1832
30.4-BRASSEUR Olivier30BELKORBEEK-LOVE GROOVESTATIO1:41:5826h1833
31.20-GIARRA Fabian33BEL1:42:1727h1835
32.78-ANDRE Cedric31BELMP STUDIO1:42:3428h1836WARNANT
33.64-VAN BIESEN Andy43BEL1:43:453h4037
34.5-BROUSMICHE Simon27BEL1:44:4629h1840
35.81-BLANCHART Guillaume37BELPITAU TEAM1:46:4930h1844LA LOUVIÈRE
36.33-MAISON Sebastien39BELHANOTEAU1:47:5531h1845
37.71-HOOGENBERG Rob51NLD1:48:212h5046
38.21-GRAAS Sebastiaan39NLD1:48:2132h1847
39.22-GRANDJEAN Tanguy28BEL1:49:1333h1849
40.217-DE SMEDT Kenzo27BEL1:49:5734h1850
41.218-VELDHUIS Johan35NLD1:50:1535h1851
42.34-MULLER Pierre27BEL1:50:2836h1852
43.7-CONEYS Ulysse24IREM.A.D1:50:4437h1853
44.82-PIERSOEL Eric42BEL1:51:034h4054
45.15-EVERAERT Jordy24BELDIESEL1:51:2438h1855
46.74-VAN ACKER Henk52BELMCCANN TRI TEAM BRUGGE1:51:463h5056
47.134-DE SMEDT Mark56BEL1:52:394h5058
48.10-DE HERTOGH Jean François28BELIRONMAN1:54:1239h1860
49.31-LEGRAND Tanguy23BEL1:54:2140h1861
50.61-LOX Eric43BELHANOTEAU1:54:225h4062
51.47-VAN HECKE George28BELIRONMAN1:54:4241h1863
52.76-VAN HOUTS Peter61NLD1:55:371h6064
53.66-VAN LAER Dimitri40BEL1:56:066h4065
54.56-CRESPIN Catherine44BELHANOTEAU1:56:087h4066
55.69-YANG Guang45CHI1:56:198h4067
56.44-VAN BEEM Arjan37NLD1:57:1742h1868
57.135-TURQUIN Xavier41BEL1:58:369h4070
58.70-FERNANDEZ ROMERO Jesus56SPA2:00:025h5071
59.73-SAPIN Frédéric57BEL2:00:496h5072
60.30-LANTONNOIS Bernard30BEL2:03:4043h1876
61.60-LEBATTEUX Laurent44LUX2:04:1110h4077
62.43-TERCELIN Nicolas30BELGWEN2:05:0944h1878
63.18-GALLEZ Benoit38BEL2:05:5745h1879
64.19-GALLEZ Mathieu32BEL2:06:3646h1880
65.37-ROBYNS Julien29BEL2:41:5947h1892
DSQ55-CACHBACH Gauthier41BELh40
DNF36-RÉVELART Romain33BELTHE FAST SNAILSh18
DNF41-TACK Joost36BELh18
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]