Member area
Imprimable
Waimes, 13/05/2018, BEL - Raid Ardenne Bleue
List of reports > Raid Ardenne Bleue - Result
Search: Page: [1]
72 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
PlaceNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimeScrCity
1.32-XTEAM Unihoc BELFLORES Olivia / PROES Mic2:32:4820Aywaille
2.76-XWOOP Woop BELSTOCKX Dieter / MALFLIET 2:34:3123Wever
3.33-X3GO BELHUMBLET Virginie / RENSON2:41:5542Esneux
4.34-XBBIKES BELDELEAU Virginie / NEUTELE2:43:0646Hamoir
5.119-XTEAM Goaltime BELCOLLIN Florence / NICAISE2:43:1147Lustin
6.117-XCHRISTALINE BELANDRIEU Aline / BAÏOLET C2:48:1153Baileux
7.122-XTCBM BELBONHEMME Laurence / DEWAL2:51:4162Saive
8.116-XSNOOPIES BELVILLERS Marc / FONTAINE C2:53:3267Hannut
9.124-XDECATHLON Wavre Forever BELHEYDEN Coline / TAILLET J2:55:4875Rochefort
10.112-XTEAM Bandana BELDESCAMPS Adrien / CHENOT 2:57:0182Ixelles
11.46-XLAST Minutes BELPETIT Fabian / VAN DAMME 2:59:1690L'Ecluse
12.78-XSTRIVE 1 BELDEPIENNE Julien / BRAUX F3:01:34101Bellefontaine
13.88-XTEAM Douds BELROBERT Jonathan / ROSU st3:05:12117Liège
14.93-XL'AMOUR Est Dans L'Raid N°1 BELLAMBERT Patrick / CAZIER 3:05:40118Lahamaide
15.320-XLES Pétillants BELMONHONVAL Benjamin / PLAI3:06:23119Bellefontaine
16.87-XTHE Norway Team BELSEVRIN Michaël / DELHAYE 3:09:32129Wegnez
17.89-XSTIJN & Els BELGHEERAERT Stijn / HAGHEDO3:10:40130Langemark
18.139-XSCHELKY Lover'S BELSCHELKENS Philippe / LAMY3:10:56131Bxl
19.110-XLES Grondaux BELGRONDAL Sophie / GRONDAL 3:11:34134Embourg
20.107-XSANGLIER BELSPRUMONT Caroline / CERFO3:12:31141Olne
21.79-XAIRFA BELDELHALLE Hervé / PIRET Fa3:13:22142Battice
22.138-XBOUBOUS BELBOUHARMONT Alain / BOUHAR3:14:39145Walhain
23.144-XOSCARCEC BELVAN DE MOOSDYK Cécile / V3:17:07151Bruxelles
24.134-XLA PREMIÈRE BELGOHY Benoit / LEPORCK Mar3:17:11152Goé
25.95-XL'AMOUR Est Dans L'Raid N°2 BELHARZÉ Maxime / DE BECKER 3:17:22155Wodecq
26.83-XFLO Et Nau BELBODARWÉ Florence / MÉLOTT3:17:37156Waimes
27.131-XRUNNING Plus Toi Et Moi BELGÉNICQ Alban / CARON Virg3:18:27159Lacuisine
28.62-XCODEART BELLOOZEN Odile / FOSSION lo3:18:37160Thimister-Clermont
29.109-XBIM Bam Boum BELLEBER Mathieu / SAUVAGE M3:19:39163Liège
30.45-XMALO BELSELENNE Laurence / MONVIL3:22:05169Fernelmont
31.75-XLA KÉNYANE Du Plateau BELLACROIX François / SMETS 3:25:38181Liège
32.105-XHELLOMAX BELBOITEAUX Elodie / FOURMAN3:26:34183Anvaing
33.92-XDRINK Grooten BELGROOTEN Sophie / HELT Knu3:28:04185Aubel
34.140-XVRD BELVAN RAEMDONCK Pierre / DU3:32:37200Rixensart
35.118-XEMILIEN Hastir BELHASTIR Emilien / BENAMANE3:33:00201Verviers
36.94-XRONNY Et Nancy BELSIMON Stephan / YDE Marti3:33:52204Jodoigne
37.128-XMARIELOU BELFRANCE Marie / DEFAUW Lou3:35:06207Bruxelles
38.106-XBOUDRON BELBOUDRON Jean-Baptiste / L3:35:33208Louveigné
39.142-XLES Naufragés BELSTAINIER Isabelle / CHARL3:35:46209Baulers
40.132-XWAWA Magazine BELDE LAVAREILLE Jean-Franço3:36:40214Woluwé Saint Pierre
41.81-XVALYAN BELDUCHATEAU Valérie / ROUSS3:40:53222Hornu
42.80-XCOEUCOEUR Power BELLEQUEUX Audrey / ALBERT S3:41:22223Taviers
43.125-XLES Renito'S BELBATIS Florence / POISMANS3:41:48225Liège
44.126-XMARECHAUX BELDEGÉE Audrey / MARÉCHAL M3:41:52227Ans
45.85-XLES Déjantés BELVERMALEN Damien / ADANT C3:43:11230Waudrez
46.90-XBELGOSCOT BELROUSSAUX Alice / BRUCE By3:46:00237Bruxelles
47.86-XLA TEAM Apérooo FRAPOULLAIN Virginie / VAN C3:46:23238Mont Saint Guibert
48.115-XLES Bibous FRANO Gregory / BOUCKAERT So3:46:24239Charleville Mezieres
49.121-XL'AMOUR Est Din L Trail BELBALAND Johan / DEVROEY Va3:46:59241Chièvres
50.113-XTIT Gamin Et Mamie FRASERRET Pascal / PATTE Fré3:47:5924562730
51.104-XLES Floches Allumées! BELMOMMEN Kieran / FONTAINE 3:52:46248Verlaine
52.74-XLES Couzs BELEGON Julien / SURIN Isabe3:53:29250Beaufays
53.77-XLES Chatons BELBOURGUET Eric / BERAUD Sy3:57:59253Namur
54.101-XTHE Sunday Climbers BELMARTIN Gilles / VAN LAETH3:58:48256Jambes
55.136-XMINI&CHAUVE BELPAQUAY Jules / REYNIERS S4:03:51260Robertville
56.133-XLES Saxomix BELJANTON Stéphane / CHARLIE4:07:13263Dréhance
57.127-XLES Poulets BELRASKINET Lory / MASSOZ Je4:09:15265Awans
58.71-XFLY BELLEROY Gautier / JEHASSE O4:09:45266Lahamaide
59.319-XL'ÉQUIPE Choquée BELOHN Volker / PAQUAY Véron4:12:57267Hauset
60.84-XROMU Et San BELLOUIS Sandra / DI LORETO 4:13:27268Boussu
61.135-XCOFISTEAM BELSAUDEMONT Charon / SLIMAN4:14:19269Sterrebeek
62.120-XMOUCHOUF FRALUDINART Maxime / STERVIN4:14:35270Lagny Sur Marne
63.123-XLES Derniers BELSCHERPENBERGS Philippe / 4:34:49279Embourg
64.141-XGROUPE Schelkens BELDONCK Eric / STRUYE natac4:39:42281Tervueren
65.100-XL'AMOUR Est Din L'Raid 4 BELGORTS-HORLAY Pierre-Emman5:03:33282Deux-Acren
66.114-XRAID Dingues BELPIACENTINI Michaël / LOR 5:05:45283Grosage
67.137-XGESVOIS BELCLERCQ Benjamin / JAMOTTO5:17:20285Gesves
DNF72-XBE Sportly BELBURON Olivier / JOASSIN ATinlot
DNF35-XCC Team BELPASSELECQ Charles / DE RAMembach
DNF31-XLES Alliés BELDERYCKE Lorenzo / TAMÒ AmDottenijs
DNF99-XLES Eweres BELBRONFORT Frederic / BRONFTheux
DNF108-XLES Spartiates BELHACOURT Jean-Lou / HAUSMAJodoigne
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]