Member area
Imprimable
Bouillon, 09/09/2017, BEL - Belgian Enduro Cup #6 - Grand Raid Godefroy Enduro
List of reports > Spéciale 1 - Result
Search: Page: [1]
89 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
PlaceNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimeTkmMoy.ScrCity
1.310006413401BERTRAND Gilles32BEL3:052:34 23.403LIBRAMONT
2.1710003533713CASTEELS Nicolas37BELTEAM BANG!3:072:36 23.197EMBOURG
3.1810052269745LANGGARTNER Joris35FRAYODABIKE AMSQ3:242:50 21.2020
4.29SAMYN Olivier32FRA3:262:52 21.0525BEUVRY LA FORET
5.162DELMELLE Nicolas33BELFRIENDS ENDURO TEAM3:322:57 20.4239MALMEDY
6.7710052462735SOUDON Philippe37BEL3:322:57 20.3841HERSTAL
7.1110023468728PAUWELS Ben31BELKLEIN-BRABANT MTB RACING 3:332:57 20.3643LIPPELO
8.4610005534438LEFÈVRE Sébastien37FRAGBRC3:332:57 20.3544VERZENAY
9.4510013017986DUMOULIN Lionel36BELENDURANDO3:363:00 20.0747WARSAGE
10.36510006940736JAMINET Aurélien30BEL3:373:01 20.0052POUPEHAN
11.270FLAGEL Vincent30FRA3:403:04 19.6662MAULE
12.55LABADIE Pierre36FRAVTT513:423:05 19.4666REIMS
13.21310027834637JEREMIE Florian32FRA3:453:08 19.2171WOIPPY
14.96DABE Amaury37BEL3:463:08 19.1872MAILLEN
15.79LAMMENS-FRÉSON Marc36BELTOJOLES3:503:11 18.8582WANZE
16.21419820525MAGRI Mickael35FRAAMSQ3:503:12 18.8384ARNAVILLE
17.12910013471967HUTIN Michael31FRAMUDDY TRACKS BIKERS3:513:12 18.7787TOURCOING
18.97DENAYER Guillaume37BEL3:523:13 18.6989FALMIGNOUL
19.305VAN DER OUDERAA François30BEL3:533:14 18.5791MARCHE
20.15120160015717MANDIN Cédric33FRALA SEMOY3:543:15 18.4795
21.74BORTELS Christophe37BELVOJO / THE BIKE MECHANIC3:543:15 18.4796NIL-ST-VINCENT
22.133WÜST Christian33LUX3:593:19 18.12106LUXEMBOURG
23.30SAMYN Vincent35FRA4:003:20 18.06109VALENCIENNES
24.60HERMANS Ben39BELFONCE4:003:20 18.01112JEUK
25.193CROMBEZ Tom39BELFONCE4:013:21 17.97113LEUVEN
26.12710027610022COPIN Martial30FRAMUDDY TRACKS BIKERS4:013:21 17.95114BAILLEUL
27.9110012205412RENAUD Julien35BELQUICK MTB RACING4:013:21 17.95115MASNUY-SAINT-JEAN
28.7510052958243BEART Olivier35BELVOJOMAG4:043:23 17.74120
29.158CROISIER Nicolas39BEL4:063:25 17.63125ELLEMELLE
30.123BURTOMBOY Nicolas37BELM.4:063:25 17.58126FRAMONT
31.21510028066326SCHMITT Thierry36FRAVCV4:073:26 17.56127POUILLY
32.280HENDRICKX Guy39BELSINGLETRACK LIMBURG4:083:27 17.45129HASSELT
33.260OUDE OPHUIS Hans38NLD4:093:28 17.35132HILVERSUM
34.145HINGRAY Pascal34FRAPS GIVRAUVAL4:103:28 17.35134MENAUCOURT
35.235DE ROBERT Sylvain37FRA4:113:29 17.25136BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT
36.17410061524555DELHAISE Adrien39BELTEAM BANG!4:113:29 17.24137LOUVEIGNE
37.15610060000241ADAM Olivier35BELCYCLING TEAM GILKINET BH4:123:30 17.15140HAMOIR
38.99GENNOTTE Jean-François39BELANDUROXC4:133:31 17.12141VILLERS LE BOUILLET
39.259DE GRAAF Pieter34NLDMBC MIDDEN NEDERLAND4:173:34 16.82156DRIEBERGEN
40.143MELOTTE Yves39DEU4:213:37 16.61159HOLSBEEK
41.343FRANÇOIS Renard36BEL4:233:39 16.44162CARNIÈRES
42.210BRAUN Jh32FRAPUMBA4:243:40 16.42163BRIEY
43.317LEPERE Vincent30BEL4:243:40 16.38165AUBY SUR SEMOIS
44.287MOONS Hans35BEL4:253:41 16.36166KORTENBERG
45.359STAES Sebastiaan32BELSWOOTH MTB SHOP4:253:41 16.30169AARSCHOT
46.20710052055436CLAESSENS Thomas31BELTIMBERWOLVES BMX4:273:43 16.19173MOYEN
47.229HAVEAUX Xavier34BELB-M-B4:283:44 16.14174ESNEUX
48.140GREIS Christophe36LUXHERR4:293:44 16.11176MAMER
49.231VANSTALS Thomas36BEL4:313:46 15.96181REBECQ
50.322LABOUREUR Eric36BELRUFF RYDERS4:323:46 15.93183RANCE
51.25610051017833VERBOVEN Samuel35BELCOMITÉ RÉGIONAL HAINAUT4:333:48 15.84184GHLIN
52.110DUQUESNE Bernard32BELPROFITEAM4:353:49 15.75186SART-DAMES-AVELINES
53.9210053247930AMAND Frederic38BELMTB QUICK RACING TEAM4:373:51 15.65188EUGIES
54.271FUMAROLI Laurent31FRABROTHERS&CO4:373:51 15.62189LILLE
55.339ROSA Hugues34BEL4:393:52 15.53193VERVIERS
56.281VAN DER FLIER Juriaan34NLD4:403:53 15.47194MAASTRICHT
57.27210051524764LANZONI Olivier37FRA4:453:57 15.19198LEZENNES
58.290PAQUET Corentin31BELENDURO TIME4:453:58 15.17200LAMBERMONT
59.216CAMMAERT Maarten37BELWE RIDE TRAILS4:463:59 15.11202MERELBEKE
60.342MARTIN Victorien31FRAMOUNTAINBIKE784:484:00 15.05205MALAKOFF
61.141VAN IMPE Gerrit38BELENDUR'ARDENNESTEAM4:514:02 14.88212BURST
62.276GRAVET Dimitri31BELENDUR ARDENNES TEAM4:564:07 14.63214IZEL
63.25510048481388HANNOTIER Raphael33BEL4:564:07 14.63215REBAIX
64.358VARIN Christophe38FRA4:574:07 14.59216VERDUN
65.184GRAISSE Julien36BELBIKE IN GAUME4:584:08 14.54217BLEID
66.320HALLEUX Christophe39BELBIKING LA RULLES5:004:10 14.44218HABAY
67.240BRISBOIS Loic30BEL5:014:11 14.37219STOUMONT
68.17710027631846PAQUET Sebastien30FRAGREEN TEAM5:024:12 14.34220AUDUN LE ROMAN
69.302VAN DE POL Danny37BELG-BIKES5:064:15 14.14226MEERHOUT
70.341HULIN Chris32BEL5:064:15 14.13227NEUFVILLES
71.111MINEUR Lionel32BEL5:084:16 14.07229ST AMAND
72.301SEYEN Seyen36BELG-BIKES5:114:19 13.93230WESTERLO
73.252CORVISY Cyril37FRA5:124:20 13.85232APACH
74.303SORIA Sylvain34FRAABEP5:134:21 13.81234GUYENCOURT
75.289LACROIX Alexandre31BELENDURO TIME5:164:24 13.69237NIVELLES
76.98CORNET Frederic38BELLA MEUTE MOLIGNARDE5:174:24 13.65239ANHEE
77.182DELCOMMUNE Kevin35BELBIKE IN GAUME5:194:26 13.58240LAMORTEAU
78.253MEYER Jean François36FRALES LOUPS DE BELRUPT !5:294:34 13.16244EIX
79.354BLOCKX Stephane38BELTEAM BANG5:304:35 13.13245PHILIPPEVILLE
80.333REBTS Arnaud31BEL5:344:38 12.96249GREZ-DOICEAU
81.18592081793HABAY Steve39FRABIKE IN GAUME5:444:47 12.58254ALLONDRELLE-LA-MALMAISON
82.297EXTRA Ralph35NLDBEER BOYS5:444:47 12.56257LANDGRAAF
83.371BOLAND Antoine37BEL5:514:52 12.33259
84.293LEFEBVRE Martin39BEL5:524:54 12.28261NIVELLES
85.179SILVA DOS SANTOS Vitor30LUXGREEN TEAM5:574:58 12.11263ESCH-SUR-ALZETTE
86.338PAULIS Pierre39BEL5:584:58 12.08266STEMBERT
87.348BLÉHEN Michael32BEL6:025:01 11.96267VIREUX WALLERAND
88.291LE QUELLEC Yannick31FRA6:065:05 11.81270VAL DES MARAIS
89.245HENRION Benjamin38BEL6:305:25 11.11275BELGIQUE
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]