Member area
Imprimable
Bouillon, 09/09/2017, BEL - Belgian Enduro Cup #6 - Grand Raid Godefroy Enduro
List of reports > Spéciale 3 - Result
Search: Page: [1]
53 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
PlaceNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimeTkmMoy.ScrCity
1.37HYLKEMA Herman45NLDMODIFORM ENDURO TEAM3:4112:17 4.8929TIENHOVEN
2.15710057016021BODEUX Xavier41BELJA JEY VELODREAM3:5012:47 4.7039LIEGE
3.5710053374939KETELS Guy40BELBBC3:5112:49 4.6943WAASMUNSTER
4.2410006398243GEORGES Laurent42BELRED BIKERS3:5312:55 4.6548RENDEUX
5.7010026684478MILLARD Millard43FRASEMOY VTT CLUB3:5813:14 4.5457X
6.2610054094658HUBERT Manu43BELLUXBIKES4:0113:22 4.4962BASTOGNE
7.5110003750951HERTSENS Kris48BELSWOOTH MTB TEAM4:1814:19 4.2080SINT NIKLAAS
8.147FRA19751019DUPONT Renaud42FRASEMOY VTT4:1914:22 4.1883BOGNY SUR MEUSE
9.1910055087649COMPÈRE Benoit46BELTEAM BANG4:3115:01 4.0091REMOUCHAMPS
10.78FRANCOTTE Sébastien40BELTOJOLES4:4215:39 3.83104VINALMONT
11.308TOPART Benjamin40FRABEAUVAIS TEAM CYCLISTE4:4415:45 3.81107BEAUVAIS
12.234ARTHAUD Alexis43FRA4:4916:01 3.75117MEUDON
13.59LETTANY Tim42BELFONCE4:4916:02 3.74118BRUXELLES
14.116SCHRYERS Sebastien43BELBBC4:5016:06 3.73121DEUX-ACREN
15.312NED19700920VALKENHOEF Leon47NLDVVTD4:5816:31 3.64125UTRECHT
16.268DUPAS Xavier41FRATOSS4:5916:36 3.62127VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
17.124BURTOMBOY Gregory40BELENDURO DE LA LESSE5:0216:45 3.58130DAVERDISSE [6929]
18.246RAMLOT Sébastien40BEL5:0817:04 3.52134ARLON
19.307SAMADEGROM Nicolas48FRAGREEN MASTER TEAM5:0917:09 3.50136LESQUIN
20.309TOPART Geoffroy43FRABEAUVAIS TEAM CYCLISTE5:1817:38 3.41141BEAUVAIS
21.195LENOTTE Jurgen43BEL5:1917:42 3.39146LANDEN
22.17510027631947ZAFRAN Emmanuel45FRAGREEN TEAM5:2217:53 3.36150KOENIGSMACKER
23.232ANDRE Alexis40FRAESC LONGUEAU BIKE5:2217:54 3.35152AMIENS
24.139COECKELBERGS Bart45BELTRAILHUNTERS5:2818:12 3.30156LIER
25.187RICHARD Sebastien41FRABIKE IN GAUME5:4419:04 3.15166ECOUVIEZ
26.194SEYNAEVE Olivier43DEU5:4519:10 3.13168WALSBETS (LANDEN)
27.265JANSSEN Jean-Damien41BELLDJ5:4719:14 3.12169VISÉ
28.337VRAY Patrick49BEL5:5619:46 3.04179BRUXELLES
29.196DE TANDT Pascal47BEL5:5819:54 3.02180DEINZE
30.470751010148FOLASTRE Yannick41FRAGBRC GRAVITY BIKE REIMS C6:0019:58 3.01183
31.88GOESSENS Sebastien42BELMJTT6:0720:22 2.95186THUILLIES
32.244CALIFANO Frederic42BEL6:1220:40 2.91190AUBANGE
33.278HARRIS Alex45GBR6:1420:45 2.89191VELTEM-BEISEM
34.191BOONEN Stephane46BELARDENNES BIKE6:1420:46 2.89192THEUX
35.14410024397201ALBERT David44FRAVTT ST SYMPHORIEN6:1720:57 2.87195VERDUN
36.152FRA19770928RIBOURTOUT Yann40FRASEMOY VTT CLUB6:3321:49 2.75204L ECAILLE
37.11210049033480DELBROUCK Yannick44BEL6:3421:51 2.75206SERAING
38.202FRA19740810MARTINEZ Fabrice43FRAAC BAZANCOURT REIMS6:3621:59 2.73207REIMS
39.345MERLOT Grégoire46BEL6:4522:28 2.67219RESSAIX
40.284HUET Stephane43FRA6:5122:50 2.63223THILLOIS
41.242LAWARREE Alain48BEL6:5423:00 2.61224AYWAILLE
42.262VERBURG Wouter47NLDMBC MIDDEN NEDERLAND6:5923:15 2.58229BILTHOVEN
43.257DECOUVREUR Bernard44BEL7:0023:20 2.57230BLANMONT
44.233GRARE Stephane40FRAESCLB7:1324:03 2.50232CREUSE
45.269VAN GOETHEM Raphaël43FRATOSS7:2724:49 2.42237SAINT JANS CAPPEL
46.211CORDEIRO Eric44FRAPUMBA7:4025:32 2.35243SEREMANGE ERZANGE
47.285VIVET Julien44FRA7:5726:29 2.27249REIMS
48.128BEAUDELAIN Grégory43FRAMUDDY'S8:2728:09 2.13255AUBRIVES
49.353BONNET Jerome45FRA8:5929:54 2.01260GARGENVILLE
50.319LETT Laurent47FRA12:3541:56 1.43269LORRY LES METZ
51.356STEIMETZ Christian45FRA12:3641:59 1.43270MARLY
52.292FRA19681129RAVISSOT Eddy49FRAMUTIGNY13:5546:22 1.29272AY
53.189LEBLEU Guillaume46FRA18:491:02:43 0.96274
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]