Member area
Imprimable
Challenges > VOR - Kelmis, 01/09/2002, BEL - Euregio MTB Cup #4 - Kids #5
List of reports > VOR - 39.6km - Classement scratch
Search: Page: [1]
79 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
Category
PosNrNameAgeNATTeam#TimeMoy.PlaceNamePtsCity
1.4SMEETS Roger29NLDPARKETREUS61:26:01 27.621ELI250Elsloo
2.61LANGER Thorsten31BELEIFELBIKER61:28:51 26.741MA1240Recht
3.73PUTTERS Guy40BELRSV61:29:11 26.641MA2232Saint-Vith
4.5SAVELKOUL Guido30NLDPARKETREUS61:30:10 26.352MA1226Stein
5.47HANNES Bob33BELBIKE ACTION61:32:50 25.593MA1222Balen
6.39ESSER Dirk31DEUTEAM SATORIUS61:33:21 25.454MA1220Herzogenrath
7.49RONGEN Gerd36DEUSATORIUS61:35:20 24.925MA1219Stolberg
8.48KEMPENAERS Stefan25BELBIKE ACTION61:37:01 24.492ELI218Balen
9.56MENNEN Robert17DEUBSV-HURTGENWALD61:37:01 24.491JUN217Norvenich
10.28VAN LOOCK Daniel41BELJONGE RENNERS61:38:23 24.152MA2216Herent
11.59CASTREMAN Eric37BELMEUX LA BRUY?RE61:39:07 23.976MA1215Romsee
12.51KLINKHAMMER Hans43DEUSCHMIKO SPORT61:39:23 23.913MA2214Mechernich
13.2SMEETS Jacques50NLDPARKETREUS61:39:25 23.901MA3213Elsloo
14.60MEYER Patrick37BELEIFELBIKER61:39:29 23.887MA1212Recht
15.16PEETERS Marco31NLDWV ZEEUWS61:40:19 23.688MA1211St Jansteen
16.52SLUYSMANS Martin42BELAMIS VTTISTES61:40:44 23.594MA2210Battice
17.69SCHLOUNE Christophe15BELSALM VTT61:41:33 23.401JUG209Vielsalm
18.23BACKES Alain28BELRSV61:42:23 23.213ELI208Saint-Vith
19.68SCHNEIDER Yannick16BELEIFELBIKER61:43:31 22.952JUG207Amblève
20.53LUX Ralph37BELVECO CCLB?61:43:41 22.929MA1206La Calamine
21.80KUNTZ Andreas29DEU61:50:06 21.584ELI205Wurselen
22.41DHALUIN Rudi38BEL51:26:06 23.0010MA1204Herentals
23.12GROTEGUT Martin35BEL51:26:08 22.9911MA1203La Calamine
24.13VANDERMEULEN Pierre16BELAMB THEUX51:26:39 22.853JUG202Verviers
25.70SCHLOUNE Denis15BELSALM VTT51:27:02 22.754JUG201Vielsalm
26.64HILGERS Michael18BELRSV51:27:17 22.682JUN200Schoenberg
27.66MAUS Benedikt16BELRSV51:27:18 22.685JUG199Schoenberg
28.22BIELEN Danny43BELTHOMPSON51:28:11 22.455MA2198Zonhoven
29.1OP'T BROECK Ralf25NLDPARKETREUS51:28:42 22.325ELI197Stein
30.54LEJEUNE Olivier27BELRSV51:29:07 22.226ELI196Recht
31.7CREMER Stefan29DEUEIFELGOLD SCHLE51:29:59 22.007ELI195Schleiden
32.25PEIFFER Kurt33BEL51:30:14 21.9412MA1194Saint-Vith
33.72HENDRIKS Gerd51BELRSK EUPEN51:30:15 21.942MA3193Eupen
34.11FMICHIELS Githa19BELTHOMPSON51:30:18 21.931DA1192Hoboken (Antwerpen)
35.55LEJEUNE Jerome23BELRSV51:30:26 21.898ELI191Recht
36.6KOULI Maher16DEUEIFELGOLD SCHLE51:31:00 21.766JUG190Gemund
37.44SCHANK Armin16BELEIFELBIKER51:31:00 21.767JUG189Ambleve
38.15VANDEN BULCK Christophe16BEL51:31:34 21.628JUG188Jalhay
39.27NIEHSEN Frank30DEUEINRUHR51:31:47 21.5713MA1187Simmerath
40.76KESSLER Ludwig50BELEIFELBIKER51:32:07 21.493MA3186Butgenbach
41.3MICHEL Jerome15BEL51:32:11 21.489JUG185Eupen
42.50MAGDZIAK Klaus48DEUTHW51:32:29 21.416MA2184Mechernick
43.43BRANTZ Wilfried41BELEIFELBIKER51:33:05 21.277MA2183Ambleve
44.30KERREN Bruno24BELHELOWA51:34:10 21.039ELI182Lontzen
45.20GYO Rene33DEU51:34:18 21.0014MA1181Aachen
46.19WEGENKA Peter36DEUEIFELBIKER51:34:51 20.8815MA1180Kaltherherberg
47.21FDIDDEN Helma39BELTHOMPSON51:36:43 20.471DA2179Zonhoven
48.57FNELEN Kristien24BEL51:36:48 20.452DA1178Essen
49.65SCHMITZ Patrick31BEL51:37:02 20.4116MA1177Elsenborn
50.63SCHUMACHER Albrecht42DEUEINRUHR51:38:28 20.118MA2176Simmerath
51.17REINARTZ Norbert37DEUTV ROETGEN51:38:37 20.0817MA1175Roetgen
52.42SARLETTE Ralph33BELEIFELBIKER51:38:42 20.0618MA1174Butgenbach
53.36JUSTEN Hubert48BELRSV51:38:50 20.039MA2173Saint-Vith
54.35SCHUETT Bernd42DEUEINRUHR51:38:58 20.0110MA2172Simmerath
55.74RUHRIG Joe38BELRSV51:39:08 19.9719MA1171Saint-Vith
56.67WOLKENER Marc37BELEPO51:39:41 19.8620MA1170Eupen
57.38SCHUMACHER Leon15DEUEINRUHR51:40:23 19.7210JUG169Simmerath
58.37CREMER Dieter41DEUEINRUHR51:40:51 19.6311MA2168Simmerath
59.32LOGEN Helmut51DEUEINRUHR51:40:52 19.634MA3167Simmerath
60.46HOLPER Joseph44BELEIFELBIKER51:42:14 19.3712MA2166Saint-Vith
61.77BORCH Sebastian24BEL51:43:21 19.1610ELI165Eupen
62.26HENDRIKS Alain28BEL51:44:29 18.9511ELI164Thimister-Clermont
63.8CREMER Leo53DEUEIFELGOLD SCHLE51:45:22 18.795MA3163Schleiden
64.24BINOT Alexandre17BEL51:45:46 18.723JUN162Stavelot
65.9NICHTS Ralf45DEU51:45:54 18.7013MA2161Solinsen
66.75ROTHEUDT Ralph35BEL51:47:44 18.3821MA1160Kettenis
67.71SCHLOUNE Bernard38BELSALM VTT51:48:54 18.1822MA1159Vielsalm
68.10PAUELS Walter38BELEIFELBIKER41:26:58 18.2123MA1158Butgenbach
69.45WILLEMSEN Michael34DEUEINRUHR41:32:51 17.0624MA1157Heinsberg
70.14KENKEL Peter42NLD41:35:21 16.6114MA2156Vaals
71.40CREMER Bernhard50BELRSV41:39:45 15.886MA3155Saint-Vith
72.79ROTHEUDT Jose38BEL41:42:03 15.5225MA1154Walhorn
73.34VENHAUS Joachim37DEUEINRUHR41:46:56 14.8126MA1153Simmerath
DNF58DE BOCK Sven23BEL0ELI0Essen
DNF29JANSSEN Guido16BELTHOMPSON0JUG0Fourons
DNF31LEMBECK Marius18DEUEIFELGOLD SCHLE0JUN0Kall
DNF33LEYERS Marco34DEU0MA10Monchengladbach
DNF78RUMMLER Daniel24DEUBIKE-FUN0ELI0Aachen
DNF18SCHAUSS Johnny36BELEIFELBIKER0MA10Weywertz
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]