Member area
Imprimable
Challenges > VOR - Euregio, 01/01-31/12/2002, - - Euregio MTB Cup - Classement Général
List of reports > Euregio MTB Cup - Classement général
Search: Page: [1]
321 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
Category
PosNameAgeNATTeam#PlaceNamePtsCity
1.LANGER Thorsten31BELEIFELBIKER51MA11170Recht
2.PUTTERS Guy40BELRSV51MA21160Saint-Vith
3.KLINKHAMMER Hans43DEUSCHMIKO SPORT52MA21009Mechernich
4.PEETERS Marco31NLDWV ZEEUWS52MA11000St Jansteen
5.MEYER Patrick37BELEIFELBIKER53MA1998Recht
6.SMEETS Roger29NLDPARKETREUS41ELI972Elsloo
7.BACKES Alain28BELRSV42ELI960Saint-Vith
8.KUNTZ Andreas29DEU53ELI951Wurselen
9.KESSLER Ludwig50BELEIFELBIKER41MA3929Butgenbach
10.LEJEUNE Olivier27BELRSV54ELI927Recht
11.HILGERS Michael18BELRSV51JUN902Schoenberg
12.CREMER Stefan29DEUEIFELGOLD SCHLE55ELI892Schleiden
13.ESSER Dirk31DEUTEAM SATORIUS44MA1891Herzogenrath
14.GROTEGUT Martin35BEL55MA1884La Calamine
15.BRANTZ Wilfried41BELEIFELBIKER43MA2869Ambleve
16.RONGEN Gerd36DEUSATORIUS46MA1830Stolberg
17.PEIFFER Kurt33BEL57MA1821Saint-Vith
18.SARLETTE Ralph33BELEIFELBIKER48MA1801Butgenbach
19.SLUYSMANS Martin42BELAMIS VTTISTES44MA2793Battice
20.NIEHSEN Frank30DEUEINRUHR59MA1786Simmerath
21.JUSTEN Hubert48BELRSV45MA2785Saint-Vith
22.WEGENKA Peter36DEUEIFELBIKER510MA1745Kaltherherberg
23.MAUS Benedikt16BELRSV41JUG693Schoenberg
24.LOGEN Helmut51DEUEINRUHR42MA3688Simmerath
25.WOLKENER Marc37BELEPO511MA1684Eupen
26.SCHUETT Bernd42DEUEINRUHR46MA2680Simmerath
27.HOLPER Joseph44BELEIFELBIKER57MA2669Saint-Vith
28.LEJEUNE Jerome23BELRSV46ELI667Recht
29.MAGDZIAK Klaus48DEUTHW48MA2665Mechernick
30.CREMER Leo53DEUEIFELGOLD SCHLE53MA3656Schleiden
31.SCHUMACHER Leon15DEUEINRUHR52JUG655Simmerath
32.MENNEN Robert17DEUBSV-HURTGENWALD32JUN642Norvenich
33.VAN LOOCK Daniel41BELJONGE RENNERS39MA2639Herent
34.DECLERCQ Wouter27BELHOT CHILI37ELI639Ruddervoorde
35.VAESSEN Tim21NLDPARKETREUS31U23627Elsloo
36.CASTREMAN Eric37BELMEUX LA BRUY?RE312MA1613Romsee
37.SCHNEIDER Yannick16BELEIFELBIKER33JUG605Amblève
38.VANHOUTTE Jimmy32BELHOT CHILI313MA1604Beveren (Leie)
39.VENHAUS Joachim37DEUEINRUHR414MA1594Simmerath
40.SCHAUSS Johnny36BELEIFELBIKER415MA1588Weywertz
41.CREMER Dieter41DEUEINRUHR410MA2575Simmerath
42.GENTER Michael27DEU38ELI566Schmidt
43.DHALUIN Rudi38BEL316MA1562Herentals
44.SCHUMACHER Albrecht42DEUEINRUHR411MA2557Simmerath
45.VAN GILS Maurice27NLD39ELI553Urmond
46.GYO Rene33DEU317MA1531Aachen
47.PAUELS Walter38BELEIFELBIKER318MA1525Butgenbach
48.KOULI Maher16DEUEIFELGOLD SCHLE34JUG524Gemund
49.CREMER Bernhard50BELRSV44MA3491Saint-Vith
50.SCHANK Armin16BELEIFELBIKER35JUG489Ambleve
51.FMICHIELS Githa19BELTHOMPSON31DA1473Hoboken (Antwerpen)
52.LEMBECK Marius18DEUEIFELGOLD SCHLE23JUN470Kall
53.MICHEL Jerome15BEL36JUG448Eupen
54.FNELEN Kristien24BEL32DA1448Essen
55.RUHRIG Joe38BELRSV319MA1439Saint-Vith
56.SAVELKOUL Guido30NLDPARKETREUS220MA1437Stein
57.BASTIN Robert33BELHELIOS221MA1433Wegnez
58.REINARTZ Norbert37DEUTV ROETGEN322MA1431Roetgen
59.MEY Markus31DEUEIFELGOLD SCHLE223MA1430Schleiden
60.DENIS Yves28BELHELIOS210ELI428Verviers
61.HANNES Bob33BELBIKE ACTION224MA1423Balen
62.KEMPENAERS Stefan25BELBIKE ACTION211ELI418Balen
63.BILLIG Rainer41DEUFIREBIKE212MA2408roetgen
64.DELCOUR Pierre16BEL27JUG405Petit-Rechain
65.VOLK David16DEUBSV PROVIL28JUG401
66.SCHLOUNE Christophe15BELSALM VTT29JUG396Vielsalm
67.NICHTS Ralf45DEU313MA2390Solinsen
68.DE BOCK Sven23BEL212ELI388Essen
69.KERREN Bruno24BELHELOWA213ELI386Lontzen
70.HENDRIKS Gerd51BELRSK EUPEN25MA3385Eupen
71.SMEETS Jacques50NLDPARKETREUS26MA3380Elsloo
72.OP'T BROECK Ralf25NLDPARKETREUS214ELI380Stein
73.KERRENS Hubert51BELRSK27MA3378Eupen
74.BABLER Boris27DEUFIREBIKE215ELI372Roetgen
75.VANDERSCHAEGHE Cedric21BEL22U23371Stavelot
76.KOCH Silvan25DEUTUS SCHMIDT216ELI371Schmidt
77.STEIN Manfred40DEUBERGWACHT ROHRE214MA2370Monschau
78.SCHLOUNE Denis15BELSALM VTT210JUG367Vielsalm
79.WYNANDS Thomas31DEUBORDERTHON225MA1365Wuppertal
80.POTZEL Rene33DEU226MA1354eschweiller
81.WILLEMSEN Michael34DEUEINRUHR327MA1350Heinsberg
82.BIELEN Danny43BELTHOMPSON215MA2346Zonhoven
83.HOLZ Raimund33DEUEIFEL MOUNTAIN228MA1339hellenthal
84.THONNES Hans-Peter55DEUMTB CLUBZELL28MA3337cochem
85.PIRARD Philippe34BELHELIOS229MA1330Verviers
86.STOLLENWERK Heiko24DEUTUS SCHMIDT217ELI324Schmidt
87.ETIENNE Luc32BEL230MA1313Robertville
88.CREMER Wolfgang39DEUTV ROETGEN231MA1292Roetgen
89.FDIDDEN Helma39BELTHOMPSON21DA2291Zonhoven
90.SCHAUSS Roland43BELDISTRICAR-DECOR216MA2290Waimes
91.HERMANN Thomas34BELAFC NIDRUM232MA1286Nidrum
92.VERBOCHT Leon36BELWTC DE POMP233MA1285Essen
93.ROTHEUDT Ralph35BEL234MA1283Kettenis
94.SAMMER Raymond37DEULOKOMOTIVE AVS235MA1281Mechernich
95.BINOT Alexandre17BEL24JUN280Stavelot
96.MARLY Alain41BELINTERMILLS217MA2280Romsee
97.RENTMEISTER Rene48BELANDRE JEROME218MA2279Waimes
98.KENKEL Peter42NLD219MA2272Vaals
99.ROTHEUDT Jose38BEL236MA1271Walhorn
100.SCHMITZ Patrick31BEL237MA1266Elsenborn
101.BYNENS Damien20BEL13U23250Juprelle
101.HENDERIECK Kris25BELWOLVENBERG118ELI250Bornem
103.JACOBS Gody22BELSCOTTUSA CYCLIN14U23240Diepenbeek
104.JANSSEN Guido16BELTHOMPSON111JUG237Fourons
105.BERCKMANS Nico33BELBIKE ACTION138MA1232Balen
106.DRESSEL Felix21DEUEIFELGOLD SCHLE15U23230Hellenthal
107.PELZER Josef20DEUSV NOOTHEN16U23228Euskirchen
108.HOCKELMANN Leo52DEU29MA3226Euskirchen
109.DRESBACH Max26DEUBSV PROFIL119ELI222Düren
110.GREGOIRE Fabien31BELCYCLE EVASION139MA1220Melen
110.HEIM Patrick30DEUBODYSTYLE139MA1220Trier
110.MOONEN Alex39BEL139MA1220Ravels
113.DUDA Gregory24BELSCOTTUSA CYCLIN120ELI219Solre-sur-Sambre
113.KOHLHAAS Udo39DEUBODYSTYLE142MA1219Mehring
113.VERMEULEN Nicolas18BELDESCHACHT15JUN219Lochristi
116.HUYBRECHTS Wilfried27BELEBC MOLENVRIEND121ELI218Borsbeek
117.VANGENECHTEN Luc40BELTHOMPSON120MA2216Houthalen-Helchteren
118.OPPERMANS Steve25BELTHOMPSON122ELI215Genk
119.CORBEELS Kurt30BELFOREST BIKERS143MA1214Aarschot
119.FISCHER Karl-Heinz45DEUDUATHLON MAUSBA121MA2214Stolberg
121.SAUVILLER Dirk37BEL144MA1213Olen
121.VOLDERS Margino25BEL123ELI213Ham
123.JNK? Thomas32DEUCORATEC145MA1212Kreuzau
123.TOELVOORE Ronny33BELBIKEDRIVE145MA1212Waregem
125.MATOS Miguel25BELVC BLANCS GILET124ELI211Brussel 5
126.ANKAER Patrice22BEL17U23210Elewijt
126.STOCKX Gunther27BEL125ELI210Attenrode
126.WORMERINGER Patrick31LUX147MA1210Larochette
129.BACHEM Harald30BELTV ROETGEN148MA1209Raeren
129.SAUTELET Alain35BELVC BLANCS GILET148MA1209Braine-L'Alleud
129.VAN OVERMEIRE Peter22BELTREK USA18U23209Noorderwijk
132.LAPERE Steven26BELKSV DEERLIJK126ELI208Geluveld
133.BOEMER Gerhard36BELEIFELBIKER150MA1207Waimes
134.LUX Ralph37BELVECO CCLB?151MA1206La Calamine
134.METTEPENNINGEN Stijn15BELRUDYCO112JUG206Hamme
134.SAUTELET Philippe41BEL122MA2206Brussel 9
134.SCHULLER Heinz52DEU110MA3206Elsdorf
138.BLAISE Alain36BELDISTRICAR-DECOR152MA1205Malmedy
138.FLIES Danny39BELDECATHLON152MA1205Lippelo
140.AMANN Joachim42DEUTV ROETGEN123MA2204Roetgen
140.HEYMANS Stefan36BELKWCHEIST ZUIDER154MA1204Mechelen
142.BRAGARD Alain34BEL155MA1203Malmedy
143.DE NEF Kris26BEL127ELI202Zutendaal
143.VANDERMEULEN Pierre16BELAMB THEUX113JUG202Verviers
145.DETHIER Jose38BELDISTRICAR-DECOR156MA1201Waimes
145.SMEETS Jacques50NLDPARKETREUS111MA3201Elsloo
147.DENNE Raphael24BELHELIOS128ELI199Ensival
147.DEROOVER Filip28BELFOREST BIKERS128ELI199Aarschot
149.DENIS Xavier30BEL157MA1198Soumagne
149.NIESSEN Klaus45DEU124MA2198Simmerath
151.BORGS Jean-Michel18BELHELIOS16JUN197Dison
151.LAMBERIX Alex26NLD130ELI197berg en terblyt
153.FSTEIN-KIRCH Anne38DEU12DA2196Monshau
154.STOCKX Dieter22BEL19U23195Attenrode
154.STYVEN Kenny17BELSCOTTUSA CYCLIN17JUN195Bree
156.LINDEN Herman45BELTHOMPSON125MA2194Hechtel
157.INK Thomas24DEUCORATEC131ELI193kreuzau
158.GYS Guido47BELSC RAVAGO126MA2192Retie
158.MELCHIOR Sebastien25BELTNT132ELI192Saint-Marc
160.VAN ASSCHE Serge34BELTHINK MEDIA158MA1191Dendermonde
161.STOLLENWERK Alexander37DEU159MA1190Aachen
161.VERBRUGGEN Ives33BELTHOMPSON159MA1190Ham
163.BALTUS William20BELEUPEN110U23189
163.NIEHSEN Herbert55DEUEINRUHR112MA3189Simmerath
163.WANSART Jean-Marc36BEL161MA1189Erezee
166.DELHEZ Jean-Francois21BELAMB THEUX111U23188Grand-Rechain
166.PUSCHMANN Florian21DEU111U23188Hellenthal
166.SAMPERS Filip31BEL162MA1188Woesten
166.SCHRODER Markus25DEUBSV PROFIL133ELI188Düren
166.VANDEN BULCK Christophe16BEL114JUG188Jalhay
171.GASPAR Daniel30BELSALM VTT163MA1187Malmedy
172.HUGO Stephan32BELAFC NIDRUM164MA1187Nidrum
173.SCHOTTEN Peter32DEUTUS SCHMIDT165MA1186Schmidt
173.VYNCKE Eric44BEL127MA2186Peer
173.WILLEMS Patrick38BELSC BÜTGENBACH165MA1186Butgenbach
176.BARTHOLEMY Thierry26BEL134ELI185Limbourg
176.GROSJEAN Jean-Francois27BELHELIOS134ELI185Pepinster
178.BATS Ronald43BELDELVORA128MA2184Betekom
179.FQUINTENS Hilde38BELTHOMPSON13DA2182Lummen
179.SCHIESKE Herman38BEL167MA1182Eupen
179.SCHMIDT Boris32DEUWILDSAU167MA1182Aachen
182.DE COCK Robrecht29BELFOREST BIKERS136ELI181Mechelen
182.DETAILLE Marc40BEL129MA2181Spa
184.BASTIN Bernard38BELHELIOS169MA1180Wegnez
184.R?DER Stefan33DEUBSV PROVIL169MA1180Simmerath
186.MIDROLET Sebastien25BELVTT TROOZ137ELI179Trooz
186.SCHMITZ Torsten27DEU137ELI179Nidegen
188.HURTZ Siegfried39DEUTUS SCHMIDT171MA1178Schmidt
188.VANDERVEKEN Kris28BEL139ELI178Tienen
190.GILLET Yannick32FRAEC FUMAY172MA1177Charleville Mezieres
190.KURTZEN Paul35BELEIFELBIKER172MA1177Ambleve
190.NOEL Philippe32BELAMB THEUX172MA1177Liege 2
190.SCHMITZ Patrick31BEL172MA1177Elsenborn
194.GROSSMANN Lars25DEUBSV PROFIL140ELI176Kreuzau
194.MERTENS Henning21DEU113U23176Simmerath
196.LEMMENS Erik37BELBIKE ACTION176MA1175Lommel
197.HUPPERETZ Lars28DEU141ELI174Aachen
197.MAQUET Marc38BEL177MA1174Aywaille
199.DE MAERE Dennis18BELTREK USA18JUN173Sombreffe
200.DORTU Fabrice25BEL142ELI172Baelen
200.FINK Alain31BELAMB THEUX178MA1172Malmedy
202.BORG Bernard15BEL115JUG171Eupen
202.BRIXHE Jean-Noel33BELAMB THEUX179MA1171Verviers
202.CAUWENBERGS Karl32BELKWC HEIST...179MA1171Hofstade (Vl.br.)
202.WETZELS Ralph42BELFUNBIKERS130MA2171La Calamine
206.REUTER Ernst40BEL131MA2170Eupen
207.DE VET Patrick33BELKONA SPORTING181MA1169Brasschaat
208.SCHREUER Julien16BEL116JUG169Eupen
209.MOYSE Benoit27BEL143ELI168Jalhay
209.VILVOYE Daniel33BEL182MA1168Eupen
211.DIECKMANN Frank34DEU183MA1167Eschweiller
212.KEUTGENS Jean31BEL184MA1166Liège
212.ROHRS Uij32DEUWILDSAU184MA1166Aachen
214.BORCH Sebastian24BEL144ELI165Eupen
214.BOUGARD Serge31BELAMIS VTTISTES186MA1165Verviers
214.LASIOTA Reinhard35DEU186MA1165Stolberg
217.HENDRIKS Alain28BEL145ELI164Thimister-Clermont
217.LECLERC Frederic31BELHELOWA188MA1164La Calamine
217.WIJNANTS Tim15BELTREK USA117JUG164Helchteren
220.FDEROO Mieke30BELHOT CHILI14DA2163Ruddervoorde
220.FORSTER Dietmar38DEU189MA1163Simmerath
222.PETTENBERG Patrick25DEUWILDSAU146ELI162Aachen
222.VANDEVIVERE Marc44BEL132MA2162Beselare
224.LOITS Michael23BEL147ELI161Overijse
225.FRANSOLET Jonathan15BELVTT SURISTER118JUG160Theux
225.LUYTEN Tom27BEL148ELI160Aarschot
225.WOLF Christian20DEU114U23160Simmerath
228.KRINGS Alfred44BELEIFELBIKER133MA2159Elsenborn
228.KUEPPER Klaus36DEU190MA1159Simmerath
228.SCHLOUNE Bernard38BELSALM VTT190MA1159Vielsalm
228.WILLEMS Stephan16BELVTT SURISTER119JUG159Jalhay
232.NIESSEN Walter44DEU134MA2158Simmerath
233.BACHEM Harry30BELTV ROETGEN192MA1157Raeren
233.LANGER Michael27BELSC BÜTGENBACH149ELI157Butgenbach
235.FAYMONVILLE Patrick15BELEIFELBIKER120JUG156Elsenborn
235.WILLEMS Julien14BELVTT SURISTER120JUG156Jalhay
235.XHONNEUX Sylvain30BEL193MA1156Membach
238.HENSEN Manfred40DEUVIKTORIA135MA2155Simmerath
239.PALM Viktor35BEL194MA1154Rocherath
240.SEFTEL Waldemar34DEU195MA1153Euskirchen
241.SALAETS Thomas16BELFOREST BIKERS122JUG152Langdorp
242.ORTMANN Rene44BEL136MA2151Eupen
242.PITZ Jean-Francois15BELAMB THEUX123JUG151Theux
242.THUNUS Eddy30BEL196MA1151Malmedy
245.SCHMITZ Thorsten27DEU150ELI151schmidt
246.CUIJPERS Wil54NLDPARKETREUS113MA3150Urmond
246.MORAY Pierre-Jean33BELDISTRICAR-DECOR197MA1150Stavelot
246.VLEMINCKX Stefan29BELGREENBIKERS151ELI150Bornem
246.WETZELS Jerome15BELFUNBIKERS124JUG150La Calamine
250.FGRODENT Barbara23BELAMB THEUX13DA1149Malmedy
250.PELEMAN Gunter31BELGREENBIKERS198MA1149Bornem
252.HUYNEN Alexandre15BEL125JUG148Stembert
252.LESSOW Guido29DEU152ELI148Euskirchen
252.MIESSEN Christian17DEU19JUN148Monschau
255.XXX Xxx32BEL199MA1147
256.DELHASSE Frederic17BELAMIS VTTISTES110JUN146Andrimont
256.HELZLE Philipp19DEUFIREBIKE115U23146Roetgen
258.DEMONTY Serge33BELFUNBIKERS1100MA1145La Calamine
258.PELZER George42BELFUNBIKERS137MA2145Montzen
260.LEMPERE Lucien34BELAMIS VTTISTES1101MA1144Nessonvaux
261.WANGEN Claude15LUX126JUG143Weiswampach
262.GOFFART Theo47DEUHUPPENB138MA2142Simmerath
263.VAN ASSCHE Guy32BEL1102MA1141Wijnegem
264.CREMER Dieter43DEUTV ROETGEN139MA2140Roetgen
265.FRISSEN Sascha15DEU127JUG139Stolberg
265.HENTZ Romain17LUX111JUN139
265.KEUTGENS Jean43BELHELOWA140MA2139Lontzen
265.SCHOMMER Raymond46BELEIFELBIKER140MA2139Butgenbach
269.AMANN Andreas29DEUFIREBIKE153ELI138Aachen
269.LENZ Dieter28BEL153ELI138Eupen
271.DEFRESNE Mike36BEL1103MA1137Louvain-la-Neuve
271.WEISS Torsten28DEUFIREBIKE155ELI137geilenkirchen
273.GOHY Vincent36BELHELIOS1104MA1136Pepinster
274.SIEMONS Bernd33BEL1105MA1135Eupen
274.VERGAUWEN Gunter29BELGREENBIKERS156ELI135Sint-Amands
276.HENDRICKX Jo16BELSCOTTUSA CYCLIN128JUG134Neeroeteren
277.BYNENS Nicolas49BEL142MA2133Juprelle
277.FRANCOIS Christophe32BELCYCLE EVASION1106MA1133Xhendelesse
279.BAUDOIN Nicolas23BEL157ELI132Stoumont
279.CARL Jean-Luc39BEL1107MA1132Eupen
281.JULICHER Thorsten28DEU158ELI131Rott
281.KOWEN Olivier32LUXVELO WOOLZ1108MA1131Doncols
283.PICARD Marcel30DEU1109MA1130Rott
283.PITZ Jean46BELAMB THEUX143MA2130Theux
285.NIESSEN Romain15BEL129JUG129Eupen
285.VERBEECK Jan15BELSCOTTUSA CYCLIN129JUG129Dessel
287.HERMANNS Christoph22BEL116U23128Eupen
287.FRONSSE Karine37BELTHOMPSON15DA2128Deurne (Antwerpen)
289.CORMANN Eugene38BEL1110MA1127Eupen
289.WELLENS Eric34BEL1110MA1127Wandre
291.CREMER Johannes25BELSC BÜTGENBACH159ELI126Saint-Vith
291.ROSSKAMP Yves28BEL159ELI126Kettenis
293.KURTS Julien26BEL161ELI125Stembert
294.MIESSEN Roger28BEL162ELI122Eupen
295.HOUTPUT David39BELTREK USA1112MA1121Kampenhout
295.MAGDZIAK Stefan28DEUTHW163ELI121duren
295.WINTER Hans-Georg44DEUTHW144MA2121mechernich
298.BROEK Ralf25NLDPARKETREUS164ELI120stein
298.ROZEIN Jurgen38BELEIFELBIKER1113MA1120Butgenbach
300.BOUGARD Geoffray16BELAMIS VTTISTES131JUG119Heusy
300.HUNGS Michael22BELRSK EUPEN117U23119Eupen
302.HAESEN Bart29BEL165ELI118Ham
302.MICHIELS Bernd39BEL1114MA1118Eupen
304.KREUTZZE Johannes43DEURAINERS145MA2117duren
305.FMUNDT Martine35BEL16DA2115Hergenrath
305.NONDONFAZ Francois39BEL1115MA1115Malmedy
307.LAGIER Michael36DEULOKOMOTIVE AVS1116MA1114gemund
308.CORNELY Olivier25BELBERGLAND PARKET166ELI113Heppenbach
309.DILISSEN Raf32BEL1117MA1108Eksel
310.FRANZEN Raphael15BELEIFELBIKER132JUG105Butgenbach
311.GENTEN Alain35BELDISTRICAR-DECOR1118MA1103Malmedy
312.VOISSEL Jost35DEURAINERS1119MA199duren
313.FOHNEN Nico49BELMMTROPHY146MA298Malmedy
314.FTHONNES Michaela33DEUMTB CLUBZELL17DA295aachen
315.FLESCRENIER Katrien24BEL14DA194Genk
316.MEYVIS Lucien32BEL1120MA193De Klinge
317.VAN DEN BANDE Koen46BEL147MA291Edegem
318.SCHOMMERS Elmar35BELTSV HEPPENBACH1121MA189Amblève
319.MARCHAL Jerome32FRA?DATE?1122MA188Paris 1Er Arrondissement
320.FGUSTER Ute45DEU18DA282kreuzau
321.FAYMONVILLE Mario33BEL1123MA181Rocherath
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]