Member area
Registrations - Suarlée, 20/01/2018, BEL - Foulées des neiges
List of participants

You can see here under the list of participants by choosing a race or looking for a name.

Race: 
name: 
Page: [1] 2
524 Entries

Bib numberGroup registrationLast NameNatCityPayé
1ABRAS GuiBELFloreffe
2FABSIL AmandineBELMélin
3FADAM CristelleBELFlawinne
4ADAM GuillaumeBELPresles
5ADANS AlainBELCognelée
6ADANS JulienBELLeuze/namur
7FALBERT BérangèreBELLoyers
1230ALSTEEN MichelBELJambes
1010ANCIAUX BertrandBELFernelmont
8ANCIAUX FrédéricBELSuarlee
1009ANCIAUX Léon-MichelBELFernelmont
9ANDRÉ PascalBELTemploux
10ANSIAS Pierre-YvesBELGesves
1254ARNOULD MichelBELProfondeville
11BADO MathieuBELIsnes
1364FBADOUX VincianeBELJambes
1337BAES PeterBELWarêt-La-Chaussée
1329BAETENS DamienBELNamur
1224BALTHAZART YvesErpent
12FBARBIER AnneBELBelgrade
13BARBIEUX PatriceBELMalonne
14BASTIEN GuillaumeBELGrand-Leez
15BAUDOIN PhilippeBELMiécret
1238FBAUDOIN VincianeBELFernelmont
16FBAUDUIN MandyBEL5020
17BAURAING DavidBELMeux
18BAVAY MichelBELWépion
1001BEAUFAYS Eric
19BEDORET GaëtanBELBovesse
20FBEIRNAERT NathalieBELBouge
21FBELGE PatiBELSombreffe
22BELLENS MichelBELMaizeret
1114BENNER PascalBELNamur
23FBERAUD SylvieBELNamur
24BERGER ThierryBELSchaltin
25BERGHMANS DenisBELTemploux
26FBERLEMONT IsabelleBELWepion
27FBERTRAND ChristopheBELAndoy
28BERTUZZI FrançoisBELSpontin
1061BIAMONT KevinBELEmines
29FBIARD CéciliaBELJumet
30BILLAT EtienneBELBouge
31BINARD PerryBELAiseau
32BINET LoicBELHour
33FBISTON LauraBELGembloux
34BLAMPAIN RonaldBELFlawinne
35BOCH ValentinBELLeignon
1342FBOCK Chloé
1084FBODARD MarieBELNamur
535BODART LucBELNamur
36BODART NicolasBELJambes
37BODART SylvainBELWépion
38FBODERI GeraldineBELLesve
39FBONNET DorothéeBELBeloeil
1262BONOMMI NicolasBEL
1311BOOMS Gerald
40FBORCEUX PaulineBELGrapfontaine
1116BOUFOSSE Sébastien
41FBOUHON SandrinaBELSuarlee
42BOURGUET EricBELNamur
43FBOURGUET JoyBELNamur
44BOUTCHON GregBELSambreville
1222BOUVIN NicolasBELBeez
1148BRAIVE PierreBELMehaigne
46FBRIDOUX SophieBELVedrin
47BRIEUC CollignonBELTemploux
1333BROMEE Jérémie
1180BROSSARD EricBELGrand-Leez
48FBROUWERS TanyaBELRhisnes
1397BRUAUX NicolasBELBelgrade
49BRUNIN ChristopheBELGembloux
50BUCKENHOUDT ChristopheBELLesve
51FBULTOT ElodieBELLustin
52FBURTON PatriciaBELCourriere
53FBYLOOS ValérieBELBeuzet
1171CALDERS RudyBELAarschot
54FCALLIER AnnBELNamur
55FCALTABIANO MelissaBELVitrival
1203CANIVET RolandBELNalinnes
1396CARPIAUX SergeBELBouge
347CATOIRE BernardBELGilly
56FCHARDON ArianeBELA
57CHARLES PatrickBELMoustier
1388FCHARLIER Bénédicte
1199CHARLIER ChristianBELNeupré
58CHARLIER PascalBELVedrin
59FCHARLIER SandrineBELHavelange
1341CHARLIERS BernardBELCourt Saint Etienne
60CHATELAIN JulienBELFraiture
61FCHAUMONT CarineBELLes Waleffes
1301FCHENOT AurélieBELVedrin
62FCHRISTOPHE FabienneBELSaint Servais
63CLABOTZ MathieuBELErpent
64CLICHE ChristopheFRAAssesse
1064CLINET PhilippeBELProfondeville
65FCOCU LouiseBELTemploux
66COCU XavierBELTemploux
1305COLIGNON CharlesBELChampion
1275COLLARD EtienneBELLesve
67FCOLLIGNON StéphanieBELGosselies
68FCOLLIN SophieBELProfondeville
1340COLPAERT GuidoBELWepion
69CONIGLIO LorenzoBELChâtelineau
70COSSEMENT AlexisBELJemeppe-Sur-Sambre
1332COULONVAL Jean-Luc
71FCRAPS CatherineBELTemploux
72FCRASSET BernadetteBELSart-Saint-Laurent
1129CULOT PatrickBELBois-De-Villers
1218CUSTINNE Grégory
74CZENKI JustinBELAuvelais
518DAIE Dionys
1228DAMBOIS ThierryBELReves
1209FDAMIT ValérieBEL
1215DARTE EricBELEghezee
75FDAS LaetitiaBELJambes
76FDAUCHOT MarieBEL5020
464DE BLOCK LaurentBELNamur
1350DE GROOTE StevenMozet
86DE JONGE CédricBELSchaerbeek
87DE KEYSER Jean-YvesBELSart-Saint-Laurent
88FDE KUYSSCHER LydiaBELNamur
99DE MOOR RudiBELForest
104DE SAEDELEER PatrickBELLoyers
105DE SCHRYVER JonasBELMont-Saint-Guibert
1105DE VOS David MichelBELAndenne
109DE VREESE PierrickBELJambes
1381DE WIN GeoffreyBeez
77FDEBACKER NathalieBELTemploux
1248FDEBACLE CathyBELHalle
78DEBOEK MikaelBELErnage
1391DEBRUX AlainBELRamillies
79FDEBRY MélanieBELTemploux
80DEBRY Pierre-AntoineBEL5020
1211DECAMP JeromeBELSart St Laurent
81FDEFAUW CatherineBELNettinne
82DEFENSE ChristopheBELCorroy-Le-Château
1377DEFOSSE FranckBELNamur
83DEGEIMBRE Sang-HoBELTemploux
1225DEGEY Jean-Philippe JosephBELSprimont
84DEGIMBE Jean-MarcBELGesves
1017DEGLUME Tom
1251DEGLUME Vincent
85FDEHANT Anne-PascaleBELWépion
1133DEKNOP BenoitBELJamioulx
89DELAHAYE DominiqueBELFloreffe
90DELATTRE MathieuFRAFlines Les Râches
91DELBROUCK SimonBELJambes
92DELCOURT SébastienBELFarciennes
93FDELHAISE VanessaBELJambes
94DELUSSU SébastienBELLisogne
95DELVAUX FredericBELSeraing
96FDELWICHE AliceBELFlawinne
97FDEMAZY CatherineBELAndenne (Landenne)
98DEMOL PhilippeBELBruxelles
100FDEMOULIN BénédicteBELLustin
1260FDEMOULIN BrigitteBELLustin
1365DEMOULIN VincentBELFlawinne
1380FDENIL NathalieBELJemeppe Sur Sambre
101FDENIS NathalieBELLesve
103FDERBAIX PriscillaBELForchies-La-Marche
350DERBAUX Gilles
106DESILLE JeremieBELBelgrade
1348DÉSIRANT AlexandreBEL
1331FDESMET NadineBELNivelles
1106DESQUESNES VincentBELSaint-Servais
1322DESTESCHE Quentin
107DETAILLE EmmanuelBELBas-Oha
108DEVALERIOLA PatrickBELSuarlee
110FDEWILDE ClaireBELMoustier-Sur-Sambre
111DIDIER AurelienBELCiney
112DOCK ThierryBELJambes
1205DORATIOTTO MathieuBELGembloux
113DOTREPPE PascalBELWarêt-La-Chaussée
114DUBOIS PascalBELGodinne
115DUBRUNFAUT SamuelBELTaviers
116DUBUC EmileBELCrupet
117DUCAT JoelBELAische-En-Refail
118DUCHÊNE DenisBELRhisnes
119DUEDE MasonBELNamur
1165FDUFAYE JulieBELRhisnes
120FDUMONT ChloéBELGembloux
121FDUMONT FrederiqueBELLustin
122DUMONT Jean LouisBELProfondevi
1155DUMONT JeromeDaussoulx
1382DUMONT Ludovic
123FDUPIRE AnaisBELMont-Saint-Guibert
516FDUPLAT Anne
1186FDUPLAT FrançoiseBELBousval
124DUPONT BaudouinBELLives-Sur-Meuse
125DUQUENNE PhilippeBELMehaigne
1194DUSSART Jean-PierreBELChatelineau (Belgique)
1376EL GARROUDI Illisible
126FELLEBOUDT CatherineBELVedrin
127ELLEBOUDT SébastienBELHaversin
128FELOY SeverineBELJambes
129EMBRECHTS DavidBELGembloux
1345ENUSET Benoît JoséBELNamur
130ERGO MaximeBELMazy
131ETIENNE OlivierBELSombreffe
1268EVRARD MartinBELBruxelles
1258FALQUE John
132FAYS NicolasBELBonneville
133FFERAILLE ChristineBELTemploux
134FFERNEMONT SophieBELSpy
523FFERNÉMONT FlorenceBELLa Bruyere
135FERREIRA PedroBELSpy
136FFESTRAETS JulieBELStrée Lez Huy
137FFIDALGO ValérieBELGesves
138FILÉE EricBELChatelineau
139FFINFE GeraldineBELFraniere
140FFONDAIRE ChristineBELMalonne
141FFONTAINE SandrineBELTemploux
142FONTAINE VianelBELNamur
1196FRANCE SébastienBELBoitsfort
143FRANCK PierreBELTervuren
144FRANSSEN JulienBELJambes
1015FRELIK AlexBELBois-De-Villers
1240FRELIK ThéoBELBois-De-Villers
145FROMENT GuillaumeBELNamur
146FURNEMONT Jean-BenoitBELTemploux
147GALAND Jean-PhilippeBELSuarlée
1198FGARCIA HERRANZ PalomaESPMont-Saint-Guibert
148GAROT CharlesBELFranc Waret
149GEENS GrégoryBELMeux
1112GENDARME PhilippeBELVedrin
150GENDULPHE MarcFRAAiseau
151FGENIN KathleenBELMarche Les Dames
152GERMIAT BorisBELSaint Servais
153FGILAIN CharlineBELErpent
154FGILAIN MorganBELProfondeville
1283GILLAIN MaximeBELBouge
1303GILLARD BenoitBELProfondeville
1384FGIOT GeraldineBELGedinne
155FGIRLOT JulieBELVitrival
156FGOBLET EvelyneBELSpy
157FGODDEERIS LauraBELNamur
158FGOFFAUX BrigitteBELJambes
159GOFFIN ArnaudBELSuarlée
160GOFFIN GéraldBELNamur
161FGOMINS AmélieBELErpent
162FGOOSSENS CaroleBELWepion
163GRAINDORGE LaurentBELSpy
1373GRANDJEAN BenoitBEL
164FGRÉGOIRE AudeBELNamur
165GRÉGOIRE SébastienBELSuarlée
1389FGRIGNET Kelly
166GUEBELS LaurentBELSpy
167GUELI GeoffroyBELVedrin
168GUIDARD PierreBELSpy
169FGUILLAUME CyrielleBELFalisolle
170GUSTIN JérômeBELFloreffe
171HANNARD KevinBELAuvelais
1371HANQUET Axel
172FHANSEZ CecileBELTemploux
1334HARDENNE JoelBELFlawinne
173HARDY DamienBELLigny
174HARDY Jean-PhilippeBELBouge
175FHAUFROID PascaleBELGesves
1247FHAULOT CelineBELEghezee
176HEBBELINCK FrancoisBELSaint-Servais
1346HEBRANS MarcBELJuprelle
177LES FOULÉES DE NICOFHEES NathalieBELNamur
1090HENKINET BernardFlawinne
178HENRIOULLE JérômeBELChâtelet
522HENROUL Illisible
1219HERMAN David
179HERNANDEZ OlivierESPSaint-Denis-Bovesse
1347HERQUIN ClaudyBELVitrival
1281HEYLENS SébastienBELChampion
180FHONDEQUIN AnnabelleBELYvoir
1082HOREMANS EmmanuelBELNamur
181HUBEAUX VincentBELFlawinne
182FHUBERT EmelineBELMalonne
1204FHUBLET Adele
1339FHUMBLET CélineBELMalonne
1257ILLISIBLE Florentin
1143ILLISIBLE Jonathan
1178FILLISIBLE Sabine
183FISTACE LauranneBELBouge
184FJACQUEMART ManonBELSart Saint Laurent
185JACQUES AdrienBELFlawinne
1175JACQUES AlainBELGembloux
186FJACQUET CatherineBELTaviers
187JACQUY BenoitBELHam-Sur-Heure
188JADOUL FrançoisBELNamur
1272JANNE XavierBELNamur
189FJANSSENS CharlotteBELMettet
190FJAUMOTTE CarolineBELJambes
191JAUMOTTE DavidBELNamur
192JAUMOTTE FabienBELMarche-Les-Dames
193FJAUNIAUX MarieBELSaint Marc
194JAUQUET FredericBELHanret
195JAUQUET ThomasBELHanret
196FJOHNSON KatjaFRAFlawinne
1307FJOSSIN Anne
197FJOUNIAUX FrançoiseBELProfondeville
1310JUYPERS Christophe
348KEMPENEERS Thierry
198FKEYSER MorganeBELNamur
199LES FOULÉES DE NICOKIBARDIN VladimirBELBouge
200KINKIN NicolasBELSaint-Gerard
201KIPS DavidBELGembloux
202KLEINKENBERG PierreBELHavelange
203KUBSKI ThomasCHEFlawinne
1070FKUYPERS DelphineBELRhisnes
204LABBE ChristianBELVedrin
1066LAFORGE BriceBELSclayn
205LAHMAM Mohamed HoussamMARSaint Servais
206LAMBEAUX ChristopheBELFlawinne
1269LAMBERT AntoineBELMont Saint Guibert
1208LAMBERT ChristopheBELThines
1113LAMBERT PhilippeBELVedrin
1063LAMBILLON Quentin
207LAMBILLOTTE DaviBELCse
208LAMBILLOTTE SteveBELCse
209LAMBOTTE FabriceBELProfondeville
1280LANNOY GuillaumeBELJambes
210FLATOUR LauraBELFranière
217LE GAL BenoitBELFloreffe
211LEBAILLY AnthonyBELSaint-Ghislain
1359FLEBOEUF Béatrice
1157LECLEF JulienBELCharleroi
212FLECOCQ EliseBELGesves
213FLECOMTE CarolineBELNamur
1304LECOMTE MichelBELAssesse
214LEFEBVRE DidierBELCognelée
215FLEFER SophieBELMettet
216LEFER VincentBELVitrival
521FLEGRAND EmelineBELThy-Le-Chateau
218LEJEUNE EtienneBELTemploux
219LEJEUNE PierreBELLouvain La Neuve
1259LELONE Quentin
220LEMIRE LaurentBELJambes
221FLEMMENS SéverineBELSart Bernard
1008FLEPAPE VéroniqueBELCorroy-Le-Château
222FLEQUEUX SarahBELBas-Oha
223FLEROY JulieBELGrand-Rosière
1012LIBION MarcBELFlawinne
224LIBOIS Jean-MarcBELSaint-Servais
225LIBOIS MarcBELWépion
226FLINTHOUDT SophieBELAndoy
1267LISRET Alexandre
1067LORGE Jean-Marc FreddyBELEghezée
227FAMILLELOUIS SébastienBELBovesse
228LUTGEN CorentinBELBastogne
1379MAGNET BernardBEL
1353MAHIA SebastienBELNamur
229MAHIAT JérémyBELSpy
230MAHY DidierBELHavelange
231MALACHE CédricBELAische-En-Refail
232MALMEDY BernardBELBeauraing
1308MANIQUET EtienneBELSaint-Marc
233MANNUCCI GuidoITANamur
234FMANTELEERS LiesbethBELTillier
235FMAQUET FabienneBELMean
236LES FOULÉES DE NICOFMARCEL SophieDEUVezin
237MARCHAL EricBELSaint -Servais
1383MARCHAL EtienneBELGedinne
238FMARION IsabelleBELHavelange
239MARMIGNON HuguesBELSaint-Gérard
1168MARTIN Jean-YvesBELNamur
1400FMARTIN Sylvie
1190MARTINEZ ManuBELIncourt
240FMASSART AuroreBELVilvoorde
241FMASSART FlorenceBELMarchovelette
242MASSART Jean-ChristopheBELProfondeville
1187MASSART SebastienBELMeux
1392FMASSCHELEIN AdelineBELMarcinelle
1398MATAGNE Pierre-YvesBELNamur
1343MATHY Jean-LucNamur
243MELE GuillaumeBELNamur
244MELE JulienBELMalonne
245FMERCIER StephanieBELJambes
246MEUNIER FabienFRABoninne
247FMEYAN ValérianeBELAndenne
248MEYTS ThierryBELCorroy-Le-Château
1302FMIHSART Catherine
1335MLECZKO Olivier BorisBELNamur
249MOENNER MaximeFRALouvain La Neuve
250FMOENS SylviaBELMélin
1355MOISE PatrickBELJambes
1216MONIN Karim
251MONNE DavideBELFleurus
252FMONSEUR Marie-LaurenceBELJambes
253FMOREAU SylvieBELLigny
254FMORELLE IngridBELAnhée
255FMOSSIAT JenniferBELLisogne
256FMOTTART CathyBELBouge
257MUNAUT JeremyBELTohogne
258FNADIN AlexandraBELGesves
259NEMANN BrunoBELWartet
1328NENNEN ArnaudBELGelbressée
260NEVE MartinBELFlawinne
513NEY ThierryBELAuderghem
1101NGUYEN VAN NGAN BenjaminFRAMont-Saint-Guibert
1393NOEL ChristopheBELThorembais-St-Trond
1144NOEL VincentBELArbre
1253NOËL AdrienBELNatoye
261FNOIZET Marie-AliceBELLigny (Belgique)
262NOSSAINT PhilippeBELAndenne
1202OGUZ MuzaBELProfondeville
263FOULUKOFF AnaïsBELJambes
1068PANS Damien
264PAPROCKI StéphaneBELTemploux
265FPAQUET ShirleyBELCourrière
266PARENT ThomasBELMeux
1362PASQUE CedricBELBouffioulx
1104PEPIN Cédric RenéBELNamur
267PHILIPPON Jean PaulBEL1020
268PICARD OlivierBELBelgrade
1134PIGNON FrédéricBELRamillies
1312PIRET SteveSuarlée
269FPIRLOT VanessaBELBossiere
1226PIRON Cedric
270PIRON MathieuBEL5020
1065PIRON Mathieu HuguesBELMalonne
1245PIRSON PatriceBELBruxelles
271FPISTRIN NathalieBELGesves
1276FPORIAU ChristineBELBouge 5004
272PREVE SamuelBELBeauraing
1374PUTTENEERS Sebastien
1368FRALBOL Charlotte
1370RALBOL Denis
273FREEKMANS BéatriceBELHuy - Ben Ahin
1206RELEKOM StephaneBELFraniere
274FREMACLE YasmineBELBierwart
275REMAN BrunoBELTemploux
276LES FOULÉES DE NICOFRENAUD GeraldineBELAiseau
277FREVERSEZ FlorenceBELMarche-Les-Dames
278RICHARD BenoitBELGesves
279FAMILLEFRIGAU VirginieBELBovesse
280RIGO ChristopheBELWaremme
1217ROBAYE Julien
281FROBAYE SophieBELBelgrade
1271ROBILLARD ThibertBELNamur
282FROBIOLLE MaïtéBELMettet
283FROOSEN EmilieBELJambes
284FROSIER VanessaBELTemploux
1270ROSMAN Jean-YvesBEL
286ROSSI ThomasITAGilly
285ROSSION Pierre PhilippeBELDinant
287ROUART Jean LouisBELWangenies
288ROULETTE EtienneBELBouge
1309ROUSSEAU SébastienChastre
289ROY ChristianBELLeuze
290FRUELLE BenedicteBELGesves
291FSABRINA IanniBELSpy
1375SACCON Laurent
292SACRÉ RémiBELNaninne
293FSALMON AuroreBELMalonne
294FSALMON LaurieBELSchaerbeek
295FSCHIETTEKATTE GhislaineBELMoustier-Sur-Sambre
296SCHOONJANS NicolasBELBolinne
297FSCLIPTEUX VirginieBELCorroy-Le-Château
298FSCORIELS NathalieBEL5100
1246SELVSTREL Gaetan
299SERNICLAES OlivierBELGrimbergen
300FSERVAIS CatherineBELStrombeek Bever
301SERVAIS OlivierBELNaninne
1360SILVRESTRINI Dominique
302SIMON LorisBELAnhée
303FSIMON NathalieBELNamur
304SKOLC DavidBELSpy
305FSKOLC NoemieFRASpy
306SNAUWAERT DenisBELGosselies
307FSOMVILLE SeverineBELCorroy-Le-Château
1221SONNET David
308STEVENART StephanieBELEghezee
309STOCK JfBELGesves
1354SURIN Kevin
310TALLIEU BertrandBELMarche-En-Famenne
1390TAMINIAUX Jean FrancoisBEL
311TANG XiaohuaBELAuvelais
312FTASIAUX BrigitteBELSpy
1256THIEIENS Pierre
313THIELEMANS ValentinBELForchies-La-Marche
314THIROT AdrienBELSpy
349FTHIRY Coline
1399THOMAS Damien
1367FTHOMAS DorotheeBELMalonne
315FTHOMAS ValérieBELAische-En-Refail
316FTHYS VanessaBELChampion
317LES FOULÉES DE NICOTIMAL GrégoryFRANamur
318TIMMERMANS SébastienBELMehaigne
319FTINANT SylvieBELSoye
320TITECA ThibautBELMeux
321LES FOULÉES DE NICOFTODITAURDUWE SophieCZENamur
322TRAUSCH FabriceBELBonneville
1306FTRIBOLET CelineBELFlawinne
323FTROVATO ClaudiaBELBouge
324FTUMSON AuroreBELAndenne
325LES FOULÉES DE NICOFUMUHOZA DianeBELNamur
326VAN BINST Pierre-AlexandreBELJambes
1361VAN BREUSEGEM MatthieuBELArsimont
327VAN CUTSEM Jean MarieBELSchaerbeek
328VAN DER VEKEN GregBELGrand-Leez
329FVAN GORP IsabelleBELPerwez


Electronic Timing

Timing services

Your race passport!

Use a ChronoCode to registrer quickly and easily online! Click here to get one!
If you have lost it, Click here.