Member area
Registrations - Luxembourg, 21/01/2018, LUX - FLTRI Indoor Aquathlon
List of participants

You can see here under the list of participants by choosing a race or looking for a name.

Race: 
name: 
Page: [1]
71 Entries

Bib numberGroup registrationNameNatCityPayé
269FAUBERTIN LillyLUXMamer
286FBARTHEL EmmaLUXCapellen
229BÉFAYT AntonBELLa Louvière
254BÉFAYT EztèbeBELLa Louvière
144FBELLION AnnaLUX
255BENSAAD NahelFRAThil
270FBERENS CatherineLUXHagen
271FBOUWMEISTER AnneNLDSchuttrange
287FBOUWMEISTER JulianneNLDSchuttrange
273FBOUWMEISTER PienNLDSchuttrange
272FBOUWMEISTER YfkeNLDSchuttrange
256CHAUVEHEID TheotimeBELTilff
283FCHAUVEHEID VioletteBELTilff
231CHEVALIER VictorFRALuxembourg
257CONSTANT ManyBELCrisnee
288FDEJON MarylouBELFexhe-Le-Haut-Clocher
289FDESSART EmmaBEL4430
258DEVREUX SachaBELIttre
143FDIDELOT Louise
290FENGLEBERT MaewennBELOttignies
274FFERNANDEZ PollyLUXWasserbillig
284FFOLSCHEID SophieLUXSteinfort
232FOLSCHEID YannickLUXSteinfort
233GAETANO CeccottiLUXMertert
234GRÄBER MaxDEUSaarbrücken
259HANKART MathiasBELRoloux
275FHANKART ValentineBELRoloux
235HEUSER MattiDEUSaarbrücken
276FHEYART StellaLUXWasserbillig
236HEYART TomLUXWasserbillig
277FHRIC NinaLUXLuxembourg
237TRIATHLON GRAND VILLERUPT (TGV54)HUTTAUX AxelFRABeuvillers
291TRIATHLON GRAND VILLERUPT (TGV54)FHUTTAUX InesFRABeuvillers
238KELLER AxelBELBraine-L'Alleud
260KOMMES PaulLUXLuxembourg
261KRAL LaurentBELWaterloo
239KRAL LucasBELWaterloo
240KRIES LeoLUXWasserbillig
241KROMBACH AlexLUXStrassen
285FKROMBACH EvaLUXLuxembourg
278FKROMBACH LindaLUXLuxembourg
242LANG YannisLUXMamer
181FLEONARD LeniLUX
180LEONARD LouisBELTheux
243TRIATHLON GRAND VILLERUPT (TGV54)MAIRE JeremyFRABeuveille
230MOOG JulesLUXMunsbach
262MOOG PaulLUXMunsbach
279FMOUSEL SarahLUXMamer
263MURRAY HenryCHECapellen
264NEDJAI MaelFRAVillers La Montagne
265NEZER TomBELNandrin
292FNOTHUM JuneLUXHovelange
244OSTER MaxenceFRAPetit-Réderching
268FPARENT JeanneFRAMarly
245PELETTE JulianFRAVittel
293FPIECH LeahLUXCapellen
294TRIATHLON GRAND VILLERUPT (TGV54)FPOLYCARPE NoellyFRAHussigny Godbrange
266RIMBAULT EnohaBELHaneffe
246ROSU ClementBELHotton
247SCHILTZ CharelLUXConsdorf
295FSCHILTZ ManonLUXConsdorf
281FSCHMITZ MishaLUXConsdorf
253SCHMITZ YeliseyLUXConsdorf
248THIRIOT AntoninFRACharly-Oradour
249VAN DURME GauthierBELWaterloo
250VAN HEIRWEGHE MaximeBELBraine L'Alleud
251VERSE MaximeBELBraine L'Alleud
252VON ROESGEN ColinLUXBertrange
282FWEBER JoyLUXKehlen
267TRIATHLON GRAND VILLERUPT (TGV54)WEBER NoeFRARedange
100FWIES ChiaraDEU


Electronic Timing

Timing services

Your race passport!

Use a ChronoCode to registrer quickly and easily online! Click here to get one!
If you have lost it, Click here.